No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| align=right width=300 border=2 cellspacing=1 cellpadding=3 style=margin-left:15px | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 align=center|<font size=+1>'''Key Data'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 align=center|Dave (no other name) | |||
|- | |||
|align=right width=40%|'''Location:''' | |||
||[[Wikipedia:Home Counties|Home Counties]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=right width=40%|'''Country:''' | |||
||[[Wikipedia:United Kingdom|United Kingdom]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=right|'''Date of Birth:''' | |||
||[[Wikipedia:1985|1985]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=right|'''Occupation:''' | |||
||Student | |||
|- | |||
|align=right|'''Favourite Shows:''' | |||
||[[Flesh and Bone]]<br> | |||
[[Wikipedia:Doctor Who|Doctor Who]]<br> | |||
[[:Wikipedia:Star Wars|Star Wars]]<br> | |||
[[:Wikipedia:Battlestar Galactica (2005)|Battlestar Galactica]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=right|'''Contributions:''' | |||
||[[Special:Contributions/SGCommand|My Contributions]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Wikipedians|SGCommand]] | [[Category:Wikipedians|SGCommand]] |
Revision as of 09:12, 6 July 2005
Key Data | |
Dave (no other name) | |
Location: | Home Counties |
Country: | United Kingdom |
Date of Birth: | 1985 |
Occupation: | Student |
Favourite Shows: | Flesh and Bone |
Contributions: | My Contributions |