Battlestar Wiki:Community Portal/Discussions: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
More actions
No edit summary |
JubalHarshaw (talk | contribs) m adding "help us with quality articles" to Community Portal / Discussions |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! class="infoboxheader" | Status | ! class="infoboxheader" | Status | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Battlestar Wiki:Featured articles/Current Debate|Help us choose a new featured article for the main page!]] | ||
| | | Need Input | ||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Quality article candidate|Help us determine the state of potential quality articles!]] | |||
| Need Input | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||