Editing User talk:Shane/Archive Index
Discussion page of User:Shane/Archive Index
More actions
The edit can be undone.
Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
| Latest revision | Your text | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| items = {{archive-item|4|Fields left out}} {{archive-item|4|Pip images}} {{archive-item|4|Project Status Colors}} {{archive-item|4|Rollback Note}} {{archive-item|4|Quotes}} {{archive-item|4|RFA}} {{archive-item|4|Mad Props}} {{archive-item|4|RFC results}} {{archive-item|4|Yo|end=Y}} | | items = {{archive-item|4|Fields left out}} {{archive-item|4|Pip images}} {{archive-item|4|Project Status Colors}} {{archive-item|4|Rollback Note}} {{archive-item|4|Quotes}} {{archive-item|4|RFA}} {{archive-item|4|Mad Props}} {{archive-item|4|RFC results}} {{archive-item|4|Yo|end=Y}} | ||
|}} | |}} | ||
|- | |||
{{archive-header | | {{archive-header | ||
| archivenumber = 5 | | archivenumber = 5 | ||
| number = 5 | | number = 5 | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| items = {{archive-item|5|BW:ITP}} {{archive-item|5|Rollback on "Mop Boy"}} {{archive-item|5|Checkbox Empty}} {{archive-item|5|New Templates}} {{archive-item|5|Re: 'pedia}} {{archive-item|5|News pip}}{{archive-item|5|Unprotect request}} {{archive-item|5|Appreciation}} {{archive-item|5|New Episode Template|end=Y}} | | items = {{archive-item|5|BW:ITP}} {{archive-item|5|Rollback on "Mop Boy"}} {{archive-item|5|Checkbox Empty}} {{archive-item|5|New Templates}} {{archive-item|5|Re: 'pedia}} {{archive-item|5|News pip}}{{archive-item|5|Unprotect request}} {{archive-item|5|Appreciation}} {{archive-item|5|New Episode Template|end=Y}} | ||
|}} | |}} | ||
| | |||
{{archive-header | {{archive-header | ||
| archivenumber = 6 | | archivenumber = 6 | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| items = {{archive-item|6|Episode page changes? Yuk!}} {{archive-item|6|Other tidbits!}} {{archive-item|6|class usermessage}} {{archive-item|6|Mini images for nav}} {{archive-item|6|New Message}} {{archive-item|6|Thank you Shane}} {{archive-item|6|Horizontal rules and boxes}} {{archive-item|6|Edit toolbar|end=Y}} | | items = {{archive-item|6|Episode page changes? Yuk!}} {{archive-item|6|Other tidbits!}} {{archive-item|6|class usermessage}} {{archive-item|6|Mini images for nav}} {{archive-item|6|New Message}} {{archive-item|6|Thank you Shane}} {{archive-item|6|Horizontal rules and boxes}} {{archive-item|6|Edit toolbar|end=Y}} | ||
|}} | |}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
{{archive-header | {{archive-header | ||
| archivenumber = 7 | | archivenumber = 7 | ||
| Line 59: | Line 60: | ||
| items = {{archive-item|7|German Main Page}} {{archive-item|7|Done}} {{archive-item|7|SOK}} {{archive-item|7|Matrix Wiki Aid}} {{archive-item|7|Chronology}} {{archive-item|7|Navigational Infobox}} {{archive-item|7|Hosting thoughts?}} {{archive-item|7|10k}} {{archive-item|7|Template to calculate ages?}} {{archive-item|7|e-mail}} {{archive-item|7|MediaWiki:Emailuser}} {{archive-item|7|RfA|end=Y}} | | items = {{archive-item|7|German Main Page}} {{archive-item|7|Done}} {{archive-item|7|SOK}} {{archive-item|7|Matrix Wiki Aid}} {{archive-item|7|Chronology}} {{archive-item|7|Navigational Infobox}} {{archive-item|7|Hosting thoughts?}} {{archive-item|7|10k}} {{archive-item|7|Template to calculate ages?}} {{archive-item|7|e-mail}} {{archive-item|7|MediaWiki:Emailuser}} {{archive-item|7|RfA|end=Y}} | ||
|}} | |}} | ||
| | |||
{{archive-header | {{archive-header | ||
| archivenumber = 9 | |||
| number = 9 | |||
| start = October 8, 2006 | |||
| end = January 5, 2007 | |||
| items = {{archive-item|9|minor edit in character name}} {{archive-item|9|Ads at Hangarbay?}} {{archive-item|9|JavaScript question}} {{archive-item|9|Thanks for the warm welcome}} {{archive-item|9|RFB templates}} {{archive-item|9|Toolbar}} {{archive-item|9|Battlestar Wiki:Template List/XML Templates/Instructions}} {{archive-item|9|Oh, that's YOU}} {{archive-item|9|Bug in image system}} {{archive-item|9|Airing}} {{archive-item|9|Email}} {{archive-item|9|Login feature|end=Y}} | |||
|}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{archive-header | |||
| archivenumber = 8 | | archivenumber = 8 | ||
| number = 8 | | number = 8 | ||
| Line 66: | Line 75: | ||
| end = January 5, 2007 | | end = January 5, 2007 | ||
| items = {{archive-item|8|Congratulations!}} {{archive-item|8|Help}} {{archive-item|8|PHP Error}} {{archive-item|8|Regarding the questions section}} {{archive-item|8|Hangarbay}} {{archive-item|8|XHTML}} {{archive-item|8|Monobook skin}} {{archive-item|8|Season 1 Guide}} {{archive-item|8|Hangarbay signup}} {{archive-item|8|Buttons missing}} {{archive-item|8|Turkish Wiki}} {{archive-item|8|Thanks|end=Y}} | | items = {{archive-item|8|Congratulations!}} {{archive-item|8|Help}} {{archive-item|8|PHP Error}} {{archive-item|8|Regarding the questions section}} {{archive-item|8|Hangarbay}} {{archive-item|8|XHTML}} {{archive-item|8|Monobook skin}} {{archive-item|8|Season 1 Guide}} {{archive-item|8|Hangarbay signup}} {{archive-item|8|Buttons missing}} {{archive-item|8|Turkish Wiki}} {{archive-item|8|Thanks|end=Y}} | ||
|}} | |}} | ||