Editing User talk:Shane/Archive Index
Discussion page of User:Shane/Archive Index
More actions
The edit can be undone.
Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
| Latest revision | Your text | ||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{{archive-header | {{archive-header | ||
| archivenumber = | | archivenumber = 01 | ||
| number = 1 | | number = 1 | ||
| start = March 5, 2006 | | start = March 5, 2006 | ||
| end = March 18, 2006 | | end = March 18, 2006 | ||
| items = {{archive-item| | | items = {{archive-item|01|Welcome to Battlestar Wiki!}} {{archive-item|01|Main Page Discussion}} {{archive-item|01|Portal Project}} {{archive-item|end=Y|01|Sig}} | ||
|}} | |}} | ||
| | |||
{{archive-header | {{archive-header | ||
| archivenumber = | | archivenumber = 02 | ||
| number = 2 | | number = 2 | ||
| start = April 21, 2006 | | start = April 21, 2006 | ||
| end = May 25, 2006 | | end = May 25, 2006 | ||
| items = {{archive-item| | | items = {{archive-item|02|Portal workaround}} {{archive-item|02|Compliments}} {{archive-item|02|Happy Birthday}} {{archive-item|02|Update}} {{archive-item|02|Great Site}} {{archive-item|02|Your edits to User:General Eisenhower}} {{archive-item|end=Y|02|Thanks for the Silly Template}} | ||
|}} | |}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
{{archive-header | {{archive-header | ||
| archivenumber = | | archivenumber = 03 | ||
| number = 3 | | number = 3 | ||
| start = May 29, 2006 | | start = May 29, 2006 | ||
| end = June 10, 2006 | | end = June 10, 2006 | ||
| items = {{archive-item| | | items = {{archive-item|03|Cape Cod, MA}} {{archive-item|03|A reminder}} {{archive-item|03|Tag for alternate/sep continuities}} {{archive-item|03|Template:Location Data|end=Y}} | ||
|}} | |}} | ||
| | |||
{{archive-header | {{archive-header | ||
| archivenumber = | | archivenumber = 04 | ||
| number = 4 | | number = 4 | ||
| start = June 12, 2006 | | start = June 12, 2006 | ||
| end = July 9, 2006 | | end = July 9, 2006 | ||
| items = {{archive-item| | | items = {{archive-item|04|Fields left out}} {{archive-item|04|Pip images}} {{archive-item|04|Project Status Colors}} {{archive-item|04|Rollback Note}} {{archive-item|04|Quotes}} {{archive-item|04|RFA}} {{archive-item|04|Mad Props}} {{archive-item|04|RFC results}} {{archive-item|04|Yo|end=Y}} | ||
|}} | |}} | ||
|- | |||
{{archive-header | | {{archive-header | ||
| archivenumber = | | archivenumber = 05 | ||
| number = 5 | | number = 5 | ||
| start = July 27, 2006 | | start = July 27, 2006 | ||
| end = August 12, 2006 | | end = August 12, 2006 | ||
| items = {{archive-item| | | items = {{archive-item|05|BW:ITP}} {{archive-item|05|Rollback on "Mop Boy"}} {{archive-item|05|Checkbox Empty}} {{archive-item|05|New Templates}} {{archive-item|05|Re: 'pedia}} {{archive-item|05|News pip}}{{archive-item|05|Unprotect request}} {{archive-item|05|Appreciation}} {{archive-item|05|New Episode Template|end=Y}} | ||
|}} | |}} | ||
| | |||
{{archive-header | {{archive-header | ||
| archivenumber = | | archivenumber = 06 | ||
| number = 6 | | number = 6 | ||
| start = August 21, 2006 | | start = August 21, 2006 | ||
| end = August 23, 2006 | | end = August 23, 2006 | ||
| items = {{archive-item| | | items = {{archive-item|06|Episode page changes? Yuk!}} {{archive-item|06|Other tidbits!}} {{archive-item|06|class usermessage}} {{archive-item|06|Mini images for nav}} {{archive-item|06|New Message}} {{archive-item|06|Thank you Shane}} {{archive-item|06|Horizontal rules and boxes}} {{archive-item|06|Edit toolbar|end=Y}} | ||
|}} | |}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
{{archive-header | {{archive-header | ||
| archivenumber = | | archivenumber = 07 | ||
| number = 7 | | number = 7 | ||
| start = September 7, 2006 | | start = September 7, 2006 | ||
| end = October 1, 2006 | | end = October 1, 2006 | ||
| items = {{archive-item| | | items = {{archive-item|07|German Main Page}} {{archive-item|07|Done}} {{archive-item|07|SOK}} {{archive-item|07|Matrix Wiki Aid}} {{archive-item|07|Chronology}} {{archive-item|07|Navigational Infobox}} {{archive-item|07|Hosting thoughts?}} {{archive-item|07|10k}} {{archive-item|07|Template to calculate ages?}} {{archive-item|07|e-mail}} {{archive-item|07|MediaWiki:Emailuser}} {{archive-item|07|RfA|end=Y}} | ||
|}} | |}} | ||
| | |||
{{archive-header | {{archive-header | ||
| archivenumber = | | archivenumber = 09 | ||
| number = 9 | | number = 9 | ||
| start = October 8, 2006 | | start = October 8, 2006 | ||
| end = January 5, 2007 | | end = January 5, 2007 | ||
| items = {{archive-item| | | items = {{archive-item|08|Congratulations!}} {{archive-item|08|Help}} {{archive-item|08|PHP Error}} {{archive-item|08|Regarding the questions section}} {{archive-item|08|Hangarbay}} {{archive-item|08|XHTML}} {{archive-item|08|Monobook skin}} {{archive-item|08|Season 1 Guide}} {{archive-item|08|Hangarbay signup}} {{archive-item|08|Buttons missing}} {{archive-item|08|Turkish Wiki}} {{archive-item|08|Thanks|end=Y}} | ||
|}} | |}} | ||
| Line 81: | Line 74: | ||
| start = February 2, 2007 | | start = February 2, 2007 | ||
| end = April 11, 2007 | | end = April 11, 2007 | ||
| items = | | items = | ||
|}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | {{archive-header | |||
| archivenumber = 08 | |||
| number = 8 | |||
| start = October 8, 2006 | |||
| end = January 5, 2007 | |||
| items = {{archive-item|09|minor edit in character name}} {{archive-item|09|Ads at Hangarbay?}} {{archive-item|09|JavaScript question}} {{archive-item|09|Thanks for the warm welcome}} {{archive-item|09|RFB templates}} {{archive-item|09|Toolbar}} {{archive-item|09|Battlestar Wiki:Template List/XML Templates/Instructions}} {{archive-item|09|Oh, that's YOU}} {{archive-item|09|Bug in image system}} {{archive-item|09|Airing}} {{archive-item|09|Email}} {{archive-item|09|Login feature|end=Y}} | |||
|}} | |}} | ||
|} | |} | ||