Editing User:CylonU87/Sandbox
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
More actions
The edit can be undone.
Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
| Latest revision | Your text | ||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= | {| border="0" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" width="460" | ||
|- | |||
== | | style="height: 20px; width: 35px; text-align: center" height="20" | 1.01 | ||
| style="width: 287px" | [[33]] | |||
== | | style="width: 75px; text-align: right" | 50,298 | ||
| style="width:64px" align="right" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 1.02 | |||
| [[Water]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 47,958 | |||
| align="right" | -2340 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 1.03 | |||
| [[Bastille Day]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 47,958 | |||
| align="right" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 1.04 | |||
| [[Act of Contrition]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 47,958 | |||
| align="right" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 1.05 | |||
| [[You Can't Go Home Again]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 47,954 | |||
| align="right" | -4 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 1.06 | |||
| [[Litmus]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | NA | |||
| align="right" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 1.07 | |||
| [[Six Degrees of Separation]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | NA | |||
| align="right" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 1.08 | |||
| [[Flesh and Bone]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 47,954 | |||
| align="right" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 1.09 | |||
| [[Tigh Me Up, Tigh Me Down]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 47,905 | |||
| align="right" | -49 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 1.10 | |||
| [[The Hand of God (RDM)|The Hand of God]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 47,898 | |||
| align="right" | -7 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 1.11 | |||
| [[Colonial Day]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 47,898 | |||
| align="right" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 1.12 | |||
| [[Kobol's Last Gleaming, Part I]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 47,897 | |||
| align="right" | -1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 1.13 | |||
| [[Kobol's Last Gleaming, Part II]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 47,887 | |||
| align="right" | -10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 2.01 | |||
| [[Scattered]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 47,875 | |||
| align="right" | -12 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 2.02 | |||
| [[Valley of Darkness]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 47,874 | |||
| align="right" | -1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 2.03 | |||
| [[Fragged]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 47,862 | |||
| align="right" | -12 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 2.04 | |||
| [[Resistance (episode)|Resistance]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 47,861 | |||
| align="right" | -1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 2.05 | |||
| [[The Farm]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 47,857 | |||
| align="right" | -4 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 2.06 | |||
| [[Home, Part I]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 47,858 | |||
| align="right" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 2.07 | |||
| [[Home, Part II]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 47,855 | |||
| align="right" | -3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 2.08 | |||
| [[Final Cut]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 47,853 | |||
| align="right" | -2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 2.09 | |||
| [[Flight of the Phoenix]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 47,853 | |||
| align="right" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 2.10 | |||
| [[Pegasus (episode)|Pegasus]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 49,605 | |||
| align="right" | 1752 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 2.11 | |||
| [[Resurrection Ship, Part I]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 49,604 | |||
| align="right" | -1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 2.12 | |||
| [[Resurrection Ship, Part II]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 49,604 | |||
| align="right" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 2.13 | |||
| [[Epiphanies]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 49,598 | |||
| align="right" | -6 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 2.14 | |||
| [[Black Market]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 49,597 | |||
| align="right" | -1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 2.15 | |||
| [[Scar]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 49,593 | |||
| align="right" | -4 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 2.16 | |||
| [[Sacrifice]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 49,590 | |||
| align="right" | -3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 2.17 | |||
| [[The Captain's Hand]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 49,584 | |||
| align="right" | -6 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 2.18 | |||
| [[Downloaded]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 49,579 | |||
| align="right" | -5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 2.19 | |||
| [[Lay Down Your Burdens, Part I]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 49,579 | |||
| align="right" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 2.20 | |||
| [[Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 49,550 | |||
| align="right" | -29 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 3.01 | |||
| [[Occupation]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | NA | |||
| align="right" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 3.02 | |||
| [[Precipice]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | NA | |||
| align="right" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 3.03 | |||
| [[Exodus, Part I]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | NA | |||
| align="right" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 3.04 | |||
| [[Exodus, Part II]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | NA | |||
| align="right" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 3.05 | |||
| [[Collaborators]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 41,435 | |||
| align="right" | -8115 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 3.06 | |||
| [[Torn]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 41,422 | |||
| align="right" | -13 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 3.07 | |||
| [[A Measure of Salvation]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 41,420 | |||
| align="right" | -2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 3.08 | |||
| [[Hero]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 41,421 | |||
| align="right" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 3.09 | |||
| [[Unfinished Business]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 41,422 | |||
| align="right" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 3.10 | |||
| [[The Passage]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 41,420 | |||
| align="right" | -2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 3.11 | |||
| [[The Eye of Jupiter]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 41,402 | |||
| align="right" | -18 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 3.12 | |||
| [[Rapture]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 41,401 | |||
| align="right" | -1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 3.13 | |||
| [[Taking a Break From All Your Worries]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 41,403 | |||
| align="right" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 3.14 | |||
| [[The Woman King]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 41,401 | |||
| align="right" | -2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 3.15 | |||
| [[A Day in the Life]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 41,398 | |||
| align="right" | -3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 3.16 | |||
| [[Dirty Hands]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 41,400 | |||
| align="right" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 3.17 | |||
| [[Maelstrom]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 41,400 | |||
| align="right" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 3.18 | |||
| [[The Son Also Rises]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 41,399 | |||
| align="right" | -1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 3.19 | |||
| [[Crossroads, Part I]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 41,399 | |||
| align="right" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 3.20 | |||
| [[Crossroads, Part II]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | NA | |||
| align="right" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 4.01 | |||
| [[He That Believeth In Me]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 39,698 | |||
| align="right" | -1701 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 4.02 | |||
| [[Six of One]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 39,676 | |||
| align="right" | -22 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 4.03 | |||
| [[The Ties That Bind]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 39,676 | |||
| align="right" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 4.04 | |||
| [[Escape Velocity]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 39,675 | |||
| align="right" | -1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 4.05 | |||
| [[The Road Less Traveled]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 39,676 | |||
| align="right" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 4.06 | |||
| [[Faith]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 39,675 | |||
| align="right" | -1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 4.07 | |||
| [[Guess What's Coming to Dinner?]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 39,673 | |||
| align="right" | -2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 4.08 | |||
| [[Sine Qua Non]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 39,674 | |||
| align="right" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 4.09 | |||
| [[The Hub]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 39,673 | |||
| align="right" | -1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 4.10 | |||
| [[Revelations]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 39,665 | |||
| align="right" | -8 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 4.11 | |||
| [[Sometimes a Great Notion]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 39,651 | |||
| align="right" | -14 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 4.12 | |||
| [[A Disquiet Follows My Soul]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 39,650 | |||
| align="right" | -1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 4.13 | |||
| [[The Oath]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 39,644 | |||
| align="right" | -6 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 4.14 | |||
| [[Blood on the Scales]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 39,643 | |||
| align="right" | -1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 4.15 | |||
| [[No Exit]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 39,603 | |||
| align="right" | -40 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 4.16 | |||
| [[Deadlock]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 39,556 | |||
| align="right" | -47 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 4.17 | |||
| [[Someone to Watch Over Me]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 39,556 | |||
| align="right" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 4.18 | |||
| [[Islanded In a Stream of Stars]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 39,521 | |||
| align="right" | -35 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 4.19 | |||
| [[Daybreak, Part I]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 39,516 | |||
| align="right" | -5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 4.20 | |||
| [[Daybreak, Part II]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | NA | |||
| align="right" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| style="height: 20px; text-align: center" height="20" | 4.21 | |||
| [[Daybreak, Part II|Daybreak, Part III]] | |||
| style="text-align: right" | 39,406 | |||
| align="right" | -110 | |||
|} | |||