Editing User:BillCook
More actions
The edit can be undone.
Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
| Latest revision | Your text | ||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 0; background: #e9e9e9; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
[[Battlestar Galactica (TOS)| | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#B0B0B0" align="center" | '''[[Battlestar Galactica (TOS)|Battlestar Galactica]]''' | |||
| bgcolor="#C5C5C5" align="center" | '''[[Galactica 1980]]''' | |||
| colspan="3" bgcolor="#D8D8D8" align="center" | '''[[Battlestar Galactica (RDM)|Battlestar Galactica]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#B0B0B0" align="center" | <sup>'''(1978-1979)'''</sup> | |||
| bgcolor="#C5C5C5" align="center" | <sup>'''(1980)'''</sup> | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" align="center" | <sup>'''(2003)'''</sup> | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" align="center" | <sup>'''(2004-2005)'''</sup> | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" align="center" | <sup>'''(2005-2006)'''</sup> | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#B0B0B0" style="font-size: small;" | [[Saga of a Star World (TOS)|Saga of a Star World]] | |||
| bgcolor="#C5C5C5" style="font-size: small;" | [[Galactica Discovers Earth, Part I|Galactica Discovers Earth]] | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" style="font-size: small;" align="center" | [[Mini-Series|'''Mini''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" style="font-size: small;" | [[Season 1 (2004-05)|'''Season 1''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" style="font-size: small;" | [[Season 2 (2005-06)|'''Season 2''']] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#B0B0B0" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[Lost Planet of the Gods, Part I (TOS)|Lost Planet of the Gods]] [[Lost Planet of the Gods, Part II (TOS)|II]] | |||
| bgcolor="#C5C5C5" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[The Super Scouts, Part I|The Super Scouts]] [[The Super Scouts, Part II|II]] | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[33]] | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[Scattered]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#B0B0B0" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[The Lost Warrior (TOS)|The Lost Warrior]] | |||
| bgcolor="#C5C5C5" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[Spaceball]] | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[Water]] | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[Valley of Darkness]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#B0B0B0" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[The Long Patrol (TOS)|The Long Patrol]] | |||
| bgcolor="#C5C5C5" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[The Night the Cylons Landed, Part I|The Night the Cylons Landed]] [[The Night the Cylons Landed, Part II|II]] | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[Bastille Day]] | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" style="font-size: smaller;" | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#B0B0B0" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[The Gun on Ice Planet Zero, Part I (TOS)|The Gun on Ice Planet Zero]] [[The Gun on Ice Planet Zero, Part II (TOS)|II]] | |||
| bgcolor="#C5C5C5" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[Space Croppers]] | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[Act of Contrition]] | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" style="font-size: smaller;" | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#B0B0B0" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[The Magnificent Warriors (TOS)|The Magnificent Warriors]] | |||
| bgcolor="#C5C5C5" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[The Return of Starbuck]] | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[You Can't Go Home Again]] | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" style="font-size: smaller;" | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#B0B0B0" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[The Young Lords (TOS)|The Young Lords]] | |||
| bgcolor="#C5C5C5" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[Litmus]] | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" style="font-size: smaller;" | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#B0B0B0" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[The Living Legend, Part I (TOS)|The Living Legend]] [[The Living Legend, Part II (TOS)|II]] | |||
| bgcolor="#C5C5C5" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[Six Degrees of Separation]] | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" style="font-size: smaller;" | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#B0B0B0" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[Fire in Space (TOS)|Fire in Space]] | |||
| bgcolor="#C5C5C5" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[Flesh and Bone]] | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" style="font-size: smaller;" | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#B0B0B0" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[War of the Gods, Part I (TOS)|War of the Gods]] [[War of the Gods, Part II (TOS)|II]] | |||
| bgcolor="#C5C5C5" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[Secrets and Lies]] | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" style="font-size: smaller;" | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#B0B0B0" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[The Man with Nine Lives (TOS)|The Man with Nine Lives]] | |||
| bgcolor="#C5C5C5" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[The Hand of God]] | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" style="font-size: smaller;" | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#B0B0B0" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[Murder on the Rising Star (TOS)|Murder on the Rising Star]] | |||
| bgcolor="#C5C5C5" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[Colonial Day]] | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" style="font-size: smaller;" | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#B0B0B0" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[Greetings from Earth (TOS)|Greetings from Earth]] | |||
| bgcolor="#C5C5C5" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[Kobol's Last Gleaming, Part I|Kobol's Last Gleaming]] [[Kobol's Last Gleaming, Part II|II]] | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" style="font-size: smaller;" | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#B0B0B0" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[Baltar's Escape (TOS)|Baltar's Escape]] | |||
| bgcolor="#C5C5C5" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#B0B0B0" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[Experiment in Terra (TOS)|Experiment in Terra]] | |||
| bgcolor="#C5C5C5" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#B0B0B0" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[Take the Celestra (TOS)|Take the Celestra]] | |||
| bgcolor="#C5C5C5" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" | | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#B0B0B0" style="font-size: smaller;" | [[The Hand of God (TOS)|The Hand of God]] | |||
| bgcolor="#C5C5C5" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" | | |||
| bgcolor="#D8D8D8" | | |||
|} | |||