Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Editing The Fleet (TRS)

From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision Your text
Line 92: Line 92:
! Name                !! Notes
! Name                !! Notes
|-
|-
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Adrasteia}}'' || On the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Adrasteia}}'' || In Greek mythology, [[w:Adrasteia|Adrasteia]] (also spelled Adrastia, Adrastea, Adrestea, and Adastreia) was a nymph who was charged by Rhea to raise the infant Zeus in secret to protect him from his father Cronus (Krónos) in the Dictaean cave.
In Greek mythology, [[w:Adrasteia|Adrasteia]] (also spelled Adrastia, Adrastea, Adrestea, and Adastreia) was a nymph who was charged by Rhea to raise the infant Zeus in secret to protect him from his father Cronus (Krónos) in the Dictaean cave.
|-
|-
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Amduatey}}'' || On the voting tally board ''Galactica'' but absent from the whiteboard voting tracker on ''Colonial One'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens. Part II".
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Amduatey}}'' || The ship is named after the [[Wikipedia:Ancient Egypt|Ancient Egyptian]] [[Wikipedia:Amduat|Amduat]], which literally means "That Which is in the Afterworld". It was an important funeral text usually inscribed in the tombs of pharoahs.  The Amduat told the story of the sun god [[Wikipedia:Ra|Ra]], who set in the evening and traveled through the underworld at night, only to rise again in the morning.  It was understood that the dead pharaoh was taking the same journey, through the underworld, only to rise again with Ra as an immortal in the morning.
The ship is named after the [[Wikipedia:Ancient Egypt|Ancient Egyptian]] [[Wikipedia:Amduat|Amduat]], which literally means "That Which is in the Afterworld". It was an important funeral text usually inscribed in the tombs of pharoahs.  The Amduat told the story of the sun god [[Wikipedia:Ra|Ra]], who set in the evening and traveled through the underworld at night, only to rise again in the morning.  It was understood that the dead pharaoh was taking the same journey, through the underworld, only to rise again with Ra as an immortal in the morning.
|-
|-
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Aether}}'' || ''Azimenarus'' is noted on the whiteboard voting tracker on ''Colonial One'', but is not on the master voting tally board on ''Galactica'' in "[[Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II]]".
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Aether}}'' || In Greek mythology, [[w:Aether (mythology)|Aether]] is one of the Protogenos (first-born). He is the personification of the "upper sky," space, and heaven, and the elemental god of the "Bright, Glowing, Upper Air." He is the pure upper air that the gods breathe, as opposed to regular air, the gloomy lower air of the Earth, which mortals breathe.
In Greek mythology, [[w:Aether (mythology)|Aether]] is one of the Protogenos (first-born). He is the personification of the "upper sky," space, and heaven, and the elemental god of the "Bright, Glowing, Upper Air." He is the pure upper air that the gods breathe, as opposed to regular air, the gloomy lower air of the Earth, which mortals breathe.
|-
|-
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Argo Navis}}'' || On the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Argo Navis}}'' || Captained by [[Simpson Markson]], who is selected to be a judge at Gaius Baltar's trial <ref>The name and the ship are noted in the [[Sources:The Son Also Rises|script]] for "[[The Son Also Rises]]," but not mentioned on screen.</ref>. <br> [[w:Argo Navis|Argo Navis]] was a large southern constellation representing the Argo, the ship used by Jason and the Argonauts in Greek mythology.
Captained by [[Simpson Markson]], who is selected to be a judge at Gaius Baltar's trial <ref>The name and the ship are noted in the [[Sources:The Son Also Rises|script]] for "[[The Son Also Rises]]," but not mentioned on screen.</ref>. <br>[[w:Argo Navis|Argo Navis]] was a large southern constellation representing the Argo, the ship used by Jason and the Argonauts in Greek mythology.
|-
|-
|''[[Aurora (ship)|Aurora]]'' || On the voting tally board ''Galactica'' but absent from the whiteboard voting tracker on ''Colonial One'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens. Part II".<br>A ship in the fleet that was home to a friend of [[Emily Kowalski]] {{TRS|Faith}}.  
|''[[Aurora (ship)|Aurora]]'' || A ship in the fleet that was home to a friend of [[Emily Kowalski]] {{TRS|Faith}}. <br>
In Roman mythology, [[w:Aurora (mythology)|Aurora]] is the goddess of dawn. This [[Aurora, Goddess of the Dawn|goddess]] also exists within the series's own mythology.
In Roman mythology, [[w:Aurora (mythology)|Aurora]] is the goddess of dawn. This [[Aurora, Goddess of the Dawn|goddess]] also exists within the series's own mythology.
|-
|-
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Azimenarius}}'' || ''Azimenarus'' is noted on the whiteboard voting tracker on ''Colonial One'', but is not on the master voting tally board on ''Galactica'' in "[[Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II]]".
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Azimenarius}}'' || ''Azimenarius'' is noted on the whiteboard voting tracker on ''Colonial One'', but is not on the master voting tally board on ''Galactica'' in "[[Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II]]".
|-
|-
|''[[Baah Pakal]]'' || The XO of the ship was a friend of [[Saul Tigh]]'s. They held a pair of DDG-62 engines that would be used in the [[Blackbird]]'s construction {{TRS|Flight of the Phoenix}}. Later appeared on the master voting tally board on ''Galactica'' in "[[Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II]]".
|''[[Baah Pakal]]'' || The XO of the ship was a friend of [[Saul Tigh]]'s. They held a pair of DDG-62 engines that would be used in the [[Blackbird]]'s construction {{TRS|Flight of the Phoenix}}. Later appeared on the master voting tally board on ''Galactica'' in "[[Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II]]".
Line 115: Line 111:
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Breton}}'' || On the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Breton}}'' || On the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|-
|-
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Carillon Trader}}'' || On the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' (mis-spelled as ''Carillian Trader'') and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Carillon Trader}}'' || In the [[Battlestar Galactica (TOS)|Original Series]], [[Carillon]] is the infamous "casino planet" from "[[Saga of a Star World]]".
In the [[Battlestar Galactica (TOS)|Original Series]], [[Carillon]] is the infamous "casino planet" from "[[Saga of a Star World]]".
|-
|-
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Cassandra}}'' || On the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Cassandra}}'' || Named for the [[w:Cassandra|daughter]] of King Priam and Queen Hecuba of Troy who had the power of prophecy, but was cursed so that no one believed her.
Named for the [[w:Cassandra|daughter]] of King Priam and Queen Hecuba of Troy who had the power of prophecy, but was cursed so that no one believed her.
|-
|-
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Coba}}'' || ''Coba'' is noted on the master tally board on ''Galactica'', but not on the whiteboard voting tracker on ''Colonial One'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Coba}}'' || ''Coba'' is noted on the master tally board on ''Galactica'', but not on the whiteboard voting tracker on ''Colonial One'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
Line 129: Line 123:
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Diomedes}}'' || ''Diomedes'' is noted on the master tally board on ''Galactica'', but not on the whiteboard voting tracker on ''Colonial One'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II". <br> Presumably named for the ancient hero of the Trojan War of the [[w:Diomedes|same name]].
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Diomedes}}'' || ''Diomedes'' is noted on the master tally board on ''Galactica'', but not on the whiteboard voting tracker on ''Colonial One'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II". <br> Presumably named for the ancient hero of the Trojan War of the [[w:Diomedes|same name]].
|-
|-
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Embla Brokk}}'' || On the voting tally board on ''Galactica'' but not on the whiteboard voting tracker on ''Colonial One'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Embla Brokk}}'' || The name ''Embla Brokk'' may be derived from the names of two figures in Norse mythology: Embla, the first woman, and [[w:Brokkr|Brokkr]], a dwarf who helped create Draupnir (a magical ring) and [[w:Mjolnir|Mjolnir]] (Thor's hammer). <br> ''Embla Brokk'' is noted on the master tally board on ''Galactica'', but not on the whiteboard voting tracker on ''Colonial One'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
The name ''Embla Brokk'' may be derived from the names of two figures in Norse mythology: Embla, the first woman, and [[w:Brokkr|Brokkr]], a dwarf who helped create Draupnir (a magical ring) and [[w:Mjolnir|Mjolnir]] (Thor's hammer).
|-
|-
|''Endymion''
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Enkidu}}'' || Among the first ships to navigate the star cluster to the [[algae planet]] {{TRS|The Passage}}. <br/>
|''Endymion'' is noted on the whiteboard voting tracker on ''Colonial One'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|-
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Enkidu}}''|| On the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
Among the first ships to navigate the star cluster to the [[algae planet]] {{TRS|The Passage}}. <br />
Named after the [[wikipedia:Enkidu|Enkidu]] of the [[wikipedia:Sumerian mythology|Sumerian mythological]] [[wikipedia:Epic of Gilgamesh|epic of Gilgamesh]].
Named after the [[wikipedia:Enkidu|Enkidu]] of the [[wikipedia:Sumerian mythology|Sumerian mythological]] [[wikipedia:Epic of Gilgamesh|epic of Gilgamesh]].
|-
|-
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Epheme}}''|| On the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Epheme}}'' || The Epheme may be named for a minor character in Greek mythology who was nurse to the [[w:Muse|Muses]].
The Epheme may be named for a minor character in Greek mythology who was nurse to the [[w:Muse|Muses]].
|-
|-
|''[[Faru Sadin]]'' || On the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II". Successfully guided through the [[Passage (star cluster)|star cluster]] to the algae planet by [[Louanne Katraine|Captain Louanne "Kat" Katraine]], who sacrifices her life in the process (The Passage).
|''[[Faru Sadin]]'' || Successfully guided through the [[Passage (star cluster)|star cluster]] to the algae planet by [[Louanne Katraine|Captain Louanne "Kat" Katraine]], who sacrifices her life in the process (The Passage).
|-
|-
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Freighter 212}}'' || A ship on which Lieutenant (later Captain) Louanne "Kat" Katraine apparently has some "buddies" {{TRS|Final Cut}}. <br>
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Freighter 212}}'' || A ship on which Lieutenant (later Captain) Louanne "Kat" Katraine apparently has some "buddies" {{TRS|Final Cut}}. <br>
Indications are that "Freighter 212" is merely the hull number for the ship, as this name is not written on either tally boards during the election in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
Indications are that "Freighter 212" is merely the hull number for the ship, as this name is not written on either tally boards during the election in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|-
|-
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Galatea}}'' || On the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Galatea}}'' || Probably named for a main character in the Greek myth of [[w:Pygmalion (mythology)|Pygmalion]]. Pygmalion, a sculptor, creates a statue of a woman, which is so beautiful that he falls in love with it, and the gods reward him by bringing her ([[w:Galatea (mythology)|Galatea]]) to life.
Probably named for a main character in the Greek myth of [[w:Pygmalion (mythology)|Pygmalion]]. Pygmalion, a sculptor, creates a statue of a woman, which is so beautiful that he falls in love with it, and the gods reward him by bringing her ([[w:Galatea (mythology)|Galatea]]) to life.
|-
|-
|''[[Greenleaf]]'' || A freighter mentioned several times in the series ("[[Epiphanies]]," "[[Sacrifice]]," "[[Crossroads, Part I]]").
|''[[Greenleaf]]'' || A freighter mentioned several times in the series ("[[Epiphanies]]," "[[Sacrifice]]," "[[Crossroads, Part I]]").
|-
|-
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Harrak}}'' || On the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' (mis-spelled as ''Harak'') and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Harrak}}'' || On the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|-
|-
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Hexare}}'' ||On the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Hexare}}'' ||On the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|-
|-
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Inchon Velle}}'' || On the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II". When [[Kara Thrace]] has disturbing dreams about [[Leoben]] and the [[Eye of Jupiter|mandala]] in her apartment, {{callsign|Karl Agathon}} suggests that she see a psychiatrist on ''Inchon Velle'' {{TRS|Maelstrom}}. Also where a [[Gerard|brain surgeon]] was brought over from to oversee [[Samuel T. Anders]]' brain surgery {{TRS|No Exit}}.
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Inchon Velle}}'' || When [[Kara Thrace]] has disturbing dreams about [[Leoben]] and the [[Eye of Jupiter|mandala]] in her apartment, {{callsign|Karl Agathon}} suggests that she see a psychiatrist on ''Inchon Velle'' {{TRS|Maelstrom}}. Also where a [[Gerard|brain surgeon]] was brought over from to oversee [[Samuel T. Anders]]' brain surgery {{TRS|No Exit}}.
|-
|-
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Kara Nixal}}'' || On the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Kara Nixal}}'' || On the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
Line 165: Line 152:
|-
|-
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Mutem Wia}}'' || ''Mutem Wia'' is noted on the master tally board on ''Galactica'', but not on the whiteboard voting tracker on ''Colonial One'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Mutem Wia}}'' || ''Mutem Wia'' is noted on the master tally board on ''Galactica'', but not on the whiteboard voting tracker on ''Colonial One'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|-
|''Nehalennia''
|''Nehalennia'' is noted on the whiteboard voting tracker on ''Colonial One'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|-
|-
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Odysseus}}'' || Named for the [[w:Odysseus|hero]] in Greek mythology who fought in the Trojan War and was the subject of Homer's epic ''[[w:Odyssey|The Odyssey]]''.
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Odysseus}}'' || Named for the [[w:Odysseus|hero]] in Greek mythology who fought in the Trojan War and was the subject of Homer's epic ''[[w:Odyssey|The Odyssey]]''.
Line 175: Line 159:
|''[[Picon 36]]'' || Presumed to have jumped away with the FTL-capable ships in the [[Miniseries]]. Chances are, this is just a hull number for another ship in one of these lists.
|''[[Picon 36]]'' || Presumed to have jumped away with the FTL-capable ships in the [[Miniseries]]. Chances are, this is just a hull number for another ship in one of these lists.
|-
|-
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Picon Princess}}'' || ''Picon Princess'' is noted on the whiteboard voting tracker on ''Colonial One'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Picon Princess}}'' || On the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|-
|-
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Rhadamanthys}}'' || On the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Rhadamanthys}}'' || On the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|-
|-
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Salpica}}'' || On the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II". In the [[Unfinished Business (Extended Version)|extended cut]] of "[[Unfinished Business]]," ''Salpica'' is mentioned as the ship [[Samuel Anders]] lives on after the escape from New Caprica and before moving permanently to ''Galactica''.
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Salpica}}'' || In the [[Unfinished Business (Extended Version)|extended cut]] of "[[Unfinished Business]]," ''Salpica'' is mentioned as the ship [[Samuel Anders]] lives on after the escape from New Caprica and before moving permanently to ''Galactica''.
|-
|-
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Sargon}}'' || On the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Sargon}}'' || May be named after either [[w:Sargon I (Assyrian king)|Sargon I]] or [[wikipedia:Sargon II|Sargon II]], ancient Assyrian kings on Earth.
May be named after either [[w:Sargon I (Assyrian king)|Sargon I]] or [[wikipedia:Sargon II|Sargon II]], ancient Assyrian kings on Earth.
<br> Seen only on the voting tally boards in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|-
|-
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Scorpia Traveller}}'' || After disembarking from ''Scorpia Traveller'', a copy of the humanoid Cylon [[Aaron Doral]] evades security checkpoints, nearly succeeding in the assassination of [[William Adama]] in a suicide bombing {{TRS|Litmus}}. The ship is not on either tally board in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Scorpia Traveller}}'' || After disembarking from ''Scorpia Traveller'', a copy of the humanoid Cylon [[Aaron Doral]] evades security checkpoints, nearly succeeding in the assassination of [[William Adama]] in a suicide bombing {{TRS|Litmus}}. The ship is not on either tally board in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
Line 190: Line 174:
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Tarbadek}}'' || On the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Tarbadek}}'' || On the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|-
|-
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Tauranian Traveller}}'' || Mentioned in a deleted scene in "[[33]]". Later seen on the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Tauranian Traveller}}'' || Mentioned in a deleted scene in "[[33]]". Later, its name is on the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|-
|-
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Tora Bashiri}}'' || On the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Tora Bashiri}}'' || "Tora bashiri" is Japanese for "tiger's run." It is a term used in [[wikipedia:Iaido|Iaido]], a Japanese martial art. <br> The ship's name is on the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
"Tora bashiri" is Japanese for "tiger's run." It is a term used in [[wikipedia:Iaido|Iaido]], a Japanese martial art.  
|-
|-
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Vena Capa}}'' || ''Vena Capa'' is on the master tally board on ''Galactica'', but not on the whiteboard voting tracker on ''Colonial One'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Vena Capa}}'' || ''Vena Capa'' is on the master tally board on ''Galactica'', but not on the whiteboard voting tracker on ''Colonial One'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|-
|-
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Virga}}'' || ''Virga'' is on the master tally board on ''Galactica'', but not on the whiteboard voting tracker on ''Colonial One'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Virga}}'' || ''Virga'' is on the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|-
|-
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Ziusudra}}'' || On the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' (mis-spelled as ''Ziusuda'') and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|''{{inlineref|bold=N|Ziusudra}}'' || On the voting tally boards on both ''Colonial One'' and ''Galactica'' in "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part II".
|}
|}


Line 292: Line 275:
* [[Tubed vessel]]
* [[Tubed vessel]]
* [[Two-engine cargo vessel]]
* [[Two-engine cargo vessel]]
* ''"[http://cnc.wikia.com/wiki/Kodiak Kodiak]"'' - The ship itself is [[Yellow vessel|unnamed]], but clearly identifiable as ''Kodiak'', the command ship of the GDI faction from ''[[w:Command_%26_Conquer:_Tiberian_Sun|Command & Conquer: Tiberian Sun]]''.
* ''"[http://cnc.wikia.com/wiki/Kodiak Kodiak]"'' - The ship itself is [[Yellow vessel|unnamed]], but clearly identifiable as ''Kodiak'', the command ship of the GDI faction from ''[http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Command_%26_Conquer:_Tiberian_Sun Command & Conquer: Tiberian Sun]''.


==Notes==
==Notes==
Line 317: Line 300:
[[Category:Ships (TRS)|*]]
[[Category:Ships (TRS)|*]]
[[Category:Terminology]]
[[Category:Terminology]]
{{indicator|TRS}}[[Category:TRS]]
[[Category:TRS]]
[[Category:RDM]]
[[Category:RDM]]


[[de:Die Flotte (RDM)]]
[[de:Die Flotte (RDM)]]
[[fr:La Flotte (RDM)]]
[[fr:La Flotte (RDM)]]

To edit this page, please enter the words that appear below in the box (more info):

Refresh
Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)

  [] · [[]] · [[|]] · {{}} · · “” ‘’ «» ‹› „“ ‚‘ · ~ | ° &nbsp; · ± × ÷ ² ³ ½ · §
     [[Category:]] · [[:File:]] · [[Special:MyLanguage/]] · <code></code> · <nowiki></nowiki> <code><nowiki></nowiki></code> · <syntaxhighlight></syntaxhighlight> · <includeonly></includeonly> · <noinclude></noinclude> · #REDIRECT[[]] · <translate></translate> · <languages/> · {{#translation:}} · <tvar|></> · {{DEFAULTSORT:}} · <categorytree></categorytree> · <div style="clear:both;"></div> <s></s>


Your changes will be visible immediately.
  • For testing, please use the sandbox instead.
  • On talk pages, please sign your comment by typing four tildes (~~~~).