Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Editing Previously on Battlestar Galactica

From the only original and legitimate Battlestar Wiki: the free-as-in-beer, non-corporate, open-content encyclopedia, analytical reference, and episode guide on all things Battlestar Galactica. Accept neither subpar substitutes nor subpar clones.
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision Your text
Line 48: Line 48:
| "[[The Farm]]" || [[Kara Thrace]]
| "[[The Farm]]" || [[Kara Thrace]]
|-
|-
| "[[Home, Part I]]" || {{callsign|Karl Agathon}}
| "[[Home, Part I]]" || [[Karl Agathon]]
|-
|-
| "[[Home, Part II]]" || [[Laura Roslin]]
| "[[Home, Part II]]" || [[Laura Roslin]]
Line 95: Line 95:
| "[[Torn]]" || [[Gaius Baltar]]
| "[[Torn]]" || [[Gaius Baltar]]
|-
|-
| "[[A Measure of Salvation]]" || {{callsign|Karl Agathon}}
| "[[A Measure of Salvation]]" || [[Karl Agathon]]
|-
|-
| "[[Hero]]" || William Adama
| "[[Hero]]" || William Adama
Line 128: Line 128:
!Episode !! Character
!Episode !! Character
|-
|-
| "[[He That Believeth in Me]]" || [[Kara Thrace]]
| "[[He That Believeth In Me]]" || [[Kara Thrace]]
|-
|-
| "[[Six of One]]" || [[Gaius Baltar]]
| "[[Six of One]]" || [[Gaius Baltar]]
Line 146: Line 146:
| "[[The Hub]]" || Laura Roslin
| "[[The Hub]]" || Laura Roslin
|-
|-
| "[[Revelations]]" || [[Saul Tigh]]
| "[[Revelations]]" || [[Saul Tigh]]
|-
| "[[Sometimes a Great Notion]]" || [[Anastasia Dualla]]
|-
| "[[A Disquiet Follows My Soul]]" || Felix Gaeta
|-
| "[[The Oath]]" || Saul Tigh
|-
| "[[Blood on the Scales]]" || Felix Gaeta
|-
| "[[No Exit]]" || None (Recap omitted)
|-
| "[[Deadlock]]" || Number Six
|-
| "[[Someone to Watch Over Me]]" || Kara Thrace
|-
| "[[Islanded in a Stream of Stars]]" || Saul Tigh
|-
| "[[Daybreak, Part I]]" || William Adama
|-
| "[[Daybreak, Part II]]" || William Adama
|}
|}


[[Category:A to Z]]
[[Category:A to Z]]
{{indicator|TRS}}[[Category:TRS]]
[[Category:TRS]]
[[Category:Figures of Speech]]
[[Category:Figures of Speech]]


[[fr:Précédemment dans Battlestar Galactica]]
[[fr:Précédemment dans Battlestar Galactica]]

To edit this page, please enter the words that appear below in the box (more info):

Refresh
Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)

  [] · [[]] · [[|]] · {{}} · · “” ‘’ «» ‹› „“ ‚‘ · ~ | °   · ± × ÷ ² ³ ½ · §
     [[Category:]] · [[:File:]] · [[Special:MyLanguage/]] · <code></code> · <nowiki></nowiki> <code><nowiki></nowiki></code> · <syntaxhighlight></syntaxhighlight> · <includeonly></includeonly> · <noinclude></noinclude> · #REDIRECT[[]] · <translate></translate> · <languages/> · {{#translation:}} · <tvar|></> · {{DEFAULTSORT:}} · <categorytree></categorytree> · <div style="clear:both;"></div> <s></s>


Your changes will be visible immediately.
  • For testing, please use the sandbox instead.
  • On talk pages, please sign your comment by typing four tildes (~~~~).

Templates used on this page: