Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Editing Portal:Merchandise/DVDs (TOS)

From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision Your text
Line 3: Line 3:
|align="center"|{{Click|image=1978 Movie R1 DVD.jpg|link=Battlestar Galactica 1978 - The Movie (Region 1 DVD)|width=45px|height=65px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=1978 Movie R1 DVD.jpg|link=Battlestar Galactica 1978 - The Movie (Region 1 DVD)|width=45px|height=65px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=B00018LTDI.01.jpg|link=Battlestar Galactica 1978 - The Complete Epic Series (Region 1 DVD)|width=45px|height=65px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=B00018LTDI.01.jpg|link=Battlestar Galactica 1978 - The Complete Epic Series (Region 1 DVD)|width=45px|height=65px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Galacticon.jpg|link=Galacticon 25th Anniversary Celebration (Region 1 DVD)|width=45px|height=65px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Galactica 1980 (Region 1 DVD).jpg|link=Galactica 1980 (Region 1 DVD)|width=45px|height=65px}}
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[Battlestar Galactica 1978 - The Movie (Region 1 DVD)|BSG: The Movie (R1)]]  
|align="center"|[[Battlestar Galactica 1978 - The Movie (Region 1 DVD)|BSG: The Movie (R1)]]  
|align="center"|[[Battlestar Galactica 1978 - The Complete Epic Series (Region 1 DVD)|The Complete Epic Series (R1)]]
|align="center"|[[Battlestar Galactica 1978 - The Complete Epic Series (Region 1 DVD)|The Complete Epic Series (R1)]]
|align="center"|[[Galacticon 25th Anniversary Celebration (Region 1 DVD)|Galacticon (R1)]]
|align="center"|[[Galactica 1980 (Region 1 DVD)|Galactica 1980 (R1)]] 
|-
|-
|align="center"|{{Click|image=BSG The Movie DVD.jpg|link=Battlestar Galactica 1978 - The Movie (Region 2 DVD)|width=45px|height=65px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=BSG The Movie DVD.jpg|link=Battlestar Galactica 1978 - The Movie (Region 2 DVD)|width=45px|height=65px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=1978 Complete Series R2 DVD.jpg|link=Battlestar Galactica 1978 - Complete Series (Region 2 DVD)|width=45px|height=65px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=1978 Complete Series R2 DVD.jpg|link=Battlestar Galactica 1978 - Complete Series (Region 2 DVD)|width=45px|height=65px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=MissionGalactica.JPG|link=Mission Galactica: The Cylon Attack (Region 2 DVD)|width=45px|height=65px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Galactica 1980 (Region 2 DVD).jpg|link=Galactica 1980 (Region 2 DVD)|width=45px|height=65px}}
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[Battlestar Galactica 1978 - The Movie (Region 2 DVD)|BSG: The Movie (R2)]]  
|align="center"|[[Battlestar Galactica 1978 - The Movie (Region 2 DVD)|BSG: The Movie (R2)]]  
|align="center"|[[Battlestar Galactica 1978 - Complete Series (Region 2 DVD)|Complete Series (R2)]]
|align="center"|[[Battlestar Galactica 1978 - Complete Series (Region 2 DVD)|Complete Series (R2)]]
|align="center"|[[Mission Galactica: The Cylon Attack (Region 2 DVD)|Mission Galactica:<br> The Cylon Attack (R2)]]
|align="center"|[[Galactica 1980 (Region 2 DVD)|Galactica 1980 (R2)]] 
|-
|-
|align="center"|{{Click|image=BSG The Movie DVD R4.jpg|link=Battlestar Galactica 1978 - The Movie (Region 4 DVD)|width=45px|height=65px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=BSG The Movie DVD R4.jpg|link=Battlestar Galactica 1978 - The Movie (Region 4 DVD)|width=45px|height=65px}}
Line 26: Line 18:
|align="center"|[[Battlestar Galactica 1978 - The Movie (Region 4 DVD)|BSG: The Movie (R4)]]  
|align="center"|[[Battlestar Galactica 1978 - The Movie (Region 4 DVD)|BSG: The Movie (R4)]]  
|align="center"|[[Battlestar Galactica 1978 - Complete Series (Region 4 DVD)|Complete Series (R4)]]
|align="center"|[[Battlestar Galactica 1978 - Complete Series (Region 4 DVD)|Complete Series (R4)]]
|-
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Galacticon.jpg|link=Galacticon 25th Anniversary DVD (All Region DVD)|width=45px|height=65px}}
|-
|align="center"|[[Galacticon 25th Anniversary DVD (All Region)|Galacticon 25th Anniversary DVD (All Region)]] 
|}
|}
</div>
</div>

To edit this page, please enter the words that appear below in the box (more info):

Refresh
Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)

  [] · [[]] · [[|]] · {{}} · · “” ‘’ «» ‹› „“ ‚‘ · ~ | ° &nbsp; · ± × ÷ ² ³ ½ · §
     [[Category:]] · [[:File:]] · [[Special:MyLanguage/]] · <code></code> · <nowiki></nowiki> <code><nowiki></nowiki></code> · <syntaxhighlight></syntaxhighlight> · <includeonly></includeonly> · <noinclude></noinclude> · #REDIRECT[[]] · <translate></translate> · <languages/> · {{#translation:}} · <tvar|></> · {{DEFAULTSORT:}} · <categorytree></categorytree> · <div style="clear:both;"></div> <s></s>


Your changes will be visible immediately.
  • For testing, please use the sandbox instead.
  • On talk pages, please sign your comment by typing four tildes (~~~~).

Template used on this page: