Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Editing Portal:Cylons/Cylon models

From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision Your text
Line 1: Line 1:
<div align="center">
<div align="center">
{|align="center" style="font-size: 90%;"
{|align="center" style="font-size: 90%;"
'''[[Cylons (TOS)|Cylons]] in the [[Original Series]]'''
'''[[Cylons (TOS)|Cylons]] in the the [[TOS|Original Series]]'''
|align="center"|{{Click|image=CylonCivvies.jpg|link=Cylon civilian|width=70px|height=50px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=CylonCivvies.jpg|link=Cylon civilian|width=70px|height=50px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Redeye1.jpg|link=Centurion (TOS)|width=70px|height=50px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Redeye1.jpg|link=Centurion (TOS)|width=70px|height=50px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=CommandCenturion.jpg|link=Command Centurion|width=70px|height=50px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=CommandCenturion.jpg|link=Command Centurion|width=70px|height=50px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=ILseries.jpg|link=IL-series|width=70px|height=50px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=ILseries.jpg|link=IL-series|width=70px|height=50px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=ImperiousLeader.jpg|link=Imperious Leader|width=70px|height=50px}}
|-
|-
|align="center" style="padding: 0 0.5em;"|[[Cylon civilian|''Civilian'']]
|align="center" style="padding: 0 0.5em;"|[[Cylon civilian|''Civilian'']]
Line 12: Line 11:
|align="center" style="padding: 0 0.5em;"|[[Command Centurion|''Command Centurion'']]
|align="center" style="padding: 0 0.5em;"|[[Command Centurion|''Command Centurion'']]
|align="center" style="padding: 0 0.5em;"|[[IL-series|''IL-series'']]
|align="center" style="padding: 0 0.5em;"|[[IL-series|''IL-series'']]
|align="center" style="padding: 0 0.5em;"|[[Imperious Leader|''Imperious Leader'']]
|-
|-
|}
|}
{|align="center" style="font-size: 90%;"
{|align="center" style="font-size: 90%;"
'''[[Cylons (1980)|Cylons]] in ''[[Galactica 1980]]'''''
'''[[Cylons (RDM)|Cylons]] in the [[Re-imagined_Series]]
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Redeye1.jpg|link=Centurion (TOS)|width=70px|height=50px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Andromus.jpg|link=Cylons (1980)#Advanced Models|width=50px|height=50px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=ImperiousLeader.jpg|link=Imperious Leader|width=70px|height=50px}}
|-
|align="center" style="padding: 0 0.5em;"|[[Centurion (TOS)|''Centurion'']]
|align="center" style="padding: 0 0.5em;"|[[Cylons (1980)#Advanced Models|''Advanced Models'']]
|align="center" style="padding: 0 0.5em;"|[[IL-series|''IL-series'']]
|-
|}
{|align="center" style="font-size: 90%;"
'''[[Cylons (RDM)|Cylons]] in the [[Re-imagined Series]]
|-
|-
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Centurion_armor_old.jpg|link=Cylon Centurion Model 0005|width=70px|height=50px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Cylon Centurion New 002.jpg|link=Cylon Centurion|width=70px|height=50px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Cylon Centurion New 002.jpg|link=Cylon Centurion|width=70px|height=50px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Scar-Firing.jpg|link=Cylon Raider (RDM)|width=70px|height=50px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Scar-Firing.jpg|link=Cylon Raider (RDM)|width=70px|height=50px}}
Line 36: Line 23:
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Sixes NC.jpg|link=Humanoid Cylon|width=70px|height=50px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Sixes NC.jpg|link=Humanoid Cylon|width=70px|height=50px}}
|-
|-
|align="center" style="padding: 0 0.5em;"|[[Cylon Centurion Model 0005|Centurion 0005]]
|align="center" style="padding: 0 0.5em;"|[[Cylon Centurion|''Centurion'']]
|align="center" style="padding: 0 0.5em;"|[[Cylon Centurion|''Centurion'']]
|align="center" style="padding: 0 0.5em;"|[[Cylon Raider (RDM)|''Raider'']]
|align="center" style="padding: 0 0.5em;"|[[Cylon Raider (RDM)|''Raider'']]
|align="center" style="padding: 0 0.5em;"|[[Heavy Raider|''Heavy Raider]]''
|align="center" style="padding: 0 0.5em;"|[[Heavy Raider|''Heavy Raider]]''
|align="center" style="padding: 0 0.5em;"|[[Hybrid|''Hybrid'']]
|align="center" style="padding: 0 0.5em;"|[[Hybrid|''Hybrid'']]
|align="center" style="padding: 0 0.5em;"|[[Humanoid Cylon|''Humanoid]]''
|align="center" style="padding: 0 0.5em;"|[[Humanoid Cylon|''Humanoid]] (see below)''
|}
|}

To edit this page, please enter the words that appear below in the box (more info):

Refresh
Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)

  [] · [[]] · [[|]] · {{}} · · “” ‘’ «» ‹› „“ ‚‘ · ~ | ° &nbsp; · ± × ÷ ² ³ ½ · §
     [[Category:]] · [[:File:]] · [[Special:MyLanguage/]] · <code></code> · <nowiki></nowiki> <code><nowiki></nowiki></code> · <syntaxhighlight></syntaxhighlight> · <includeonly></includeonly> · <noinclude></noinclude> · #REDIRECT[[]] · <translate></translate> · <languages/> · {{#translation:}} · <tvar|></> · {{DEFAULTSORT:}} · <categorytree></categorytree> · <div style="clear:both;"></div> <s></s>


Your changes will be visible immediately.
  • For testing, please use the sandbox instead.
  • On talk pages, please sign your comment by typing four tildes (~~~~).

Template used on this page: