Editing Portal:Cylons/Cylon models
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
More actions
The edit can be undone.
Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
| Latest revision | Your text | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 0 0.5em;"|[[Hybrid|''Hybrid'']] | |align="center" style="padding: 0 0.5em;"|[[Hybrid|''Hybrid'']] | ||
|align="center" style="padding: 0 0.5em;"|[[Humanoid Cylon|''Humanoid]]'' | |align="center" style="padding: 0 0.5em;"|[[Humanoid Cylon|''Humanoid]]'' | ||
|} | |||
{|align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" | |||
'''[[Cylons (RDM)|Cylons]] in ''[[Caprica (series)|Caprica]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Unknown Cylon.jpg|link=Zoe Graystone|width=70px|height=50px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Unknown Cylon.jpg|link=Tamara Adama|width=70px|height=50px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Unknown Cylon.jpg|link=Daniel Graystone|width=70px|height=50px}} | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" style="padding: 0 0.5em;"|'''[[Zoe Graystone]]''' | |||
|align="center" style="padding: 0 0.5em;"|'''[[Tamara Adama]]''' | |||
|align="center" style="padding: 0 0.5em;"|'''[[Daniel Graystone]]''' (creator of the Cylons) | |||
|} | |} | ||