Editing Portal:Caprica/Characters
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
More actions
The edit can be undone.
Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
| Latest revision | Your text | ||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Joe Esai.jpg|link=Joseph Adama|width=38px|height=45px}} | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Joe Esai.jpg|link=Joseph Adama|width=38px|height=45px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Amanda Paula.jpg|link=Amanda Graystone|width=38px|height=45px}} | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Amanda Paula.jpg|link=Amanda Graystone|width=38px|height=45px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Zoe | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Zoe Alessandra.jpg|link=Zoe Graystone|width=38px|height=45px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image= | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Caprica Lacy.jpg|link=Lacy Rand|width=38px|height=45px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[Daniel Graystone]] | |align="center"|[[Daniel Graystone]] | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|align="center"|[[Amanda Graystone]] | |align="center"|[[Amanda Graystone]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Zoe Graystone]] | |align="center"|[[Zoe Graystone]] | ||
|align="center"|[[ | |align="center"|[[Lacy Rand]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image= | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Ben Stark.jpg|link=Ben Stark|width=38px|height=45px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Clarice Willow.jpg|link=Clarice Willow|width=38px|height=45px}} | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Clarice Willow.jpg|link=Clarice Willow|width=38px|height=45px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Willie Adama.jpg|link=William "Willie" Adama|width=38px|height=45px}} | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Willie Adama.jpg|link=William "Willie" Adama|width=38px|height=45px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Evelyn Adama.jpg|link=Shannon Adama|width=38px|height=45px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Tamara Adama.jpg|link=Tamara Adama|width=38px|height=45px}} | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[Ben Stark]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Clarice Willow]] | |||
|align="center"|[[William "Willie" Adama]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Shannon Adama]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Tamara Adama]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Sam Adama.jpg|link=Sam Adama|width=38px|height=45px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Cyrus Xander.jpg|link=Cyrus Xander|width=38px|height=45px}} | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Cyrus Xander.jpg|link=Cyrus Xander|width=38px|height=45px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Jordan Duram.jpg|link=Jordan Duram|width=38px|height=45px}} | |align="center"|{{Click|image=Jordan Duram.jpg|link=Jordan Duram|width=38px|height=45px}} | ||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=tomasvergis.jpg|link=Tomas Vergis|width=38px|height=45px}} | |||
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Barnabus_Greeley_face.jpg|link=Barnabas Greeley|width=38px|height=45px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[ | |align="center"|[[Sam Adama]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Cyrus Xander]] | |align="center"|[[Cyrus Xander]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Jordan Duram]] | |align="center"|[[Jordan Duram]] | ||
| | |align="center"|[[Tomas Vergis]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Barnabas Greeley]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||