Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Editing Portal:Caprica/Characters

From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision Your text
Line 4: Line 4:
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Joe Esai.jpg|link=Joseph Adama|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Joe Esai.jpg|link=Joseph Adama|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Amanda Paula.jpg|link=Amanda Graystone|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Amanda Paula.jpg|link=Amanda Graystone|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Zoe-A.jpg|link=Zoe Graystone|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Zoe Alessandra.jpg|link=Zoe Graystone|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Sam Adama 2.jpg|link=Sam Adama|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Caprica Lacy.jpg|link=Lacy Rand|width=38px|height=45px}}
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[Daniel Graystone]]  
|align="center"|[[Daniel Graystone]]  
Line 11: Line 11:
|align="center"|[[Amanda Graystone]]  
|align="center"|[[Amanda Graystone]]  
|align="center"|[[Zoe Graystone]]  
|align="center"|[[Zoe Graystone]]  
|align="center"|[[Sam Adama]]  
|align="center"|[[Lacy Rand]]
|-
|-
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Caprica Lacy.jpg|link=Lacy Rand|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Ben Stark.jpg|link=Ben Stark|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Clarice Willow.jpg|link=Clarice Willow|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Clarice Willow.jpg|link=Clarice Willow|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Willie Adama.jpg|link=William "Willie" Adama|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Willie Adama.jpg|link=William "Willie" Adama|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Evelyn Adama.jpg|link=Shannon Adama|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Tamara Adama.jpg|link=Tamara Adama|width=38px|height=45px}}
|-
|align="center"|[[Ben Stark]]
|align="center"|[[Clarice Willow]]
|align="center"|[[William "Willie" Adama]]
|align="center"|[[Shannon Adama]]
|align="center"|[[Tamara Adama]]
|-
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Sam Adama.jpg|link=Sam Adama|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Cyrus Xander.jpg|link=Cyrus Xander|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Cyrus Xander.jpg|link=Cyrus Xander|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Jordan Duram.jpg|link=Jordan Duram|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Jordan Duram.jpg|link=Jordan Duram|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=tomasvergis.jpg|link=Tomas Vergis|width=38px|height=45px}}
|align="center"|{{Click|image=Barnabus_Greeley_face.jpg|link=Barnabas Greeley|width=38px|height=45px}}
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[Lacy Rand]]
|align="center"|[[Sam Adama]]  
|align="center"|[[Clarice Willow]]
|align="center"|[[William "Willie" Adama]]  
|align="center"|[[Cyrus Xander]]
|align="center"|[[Cyrus Xander]]
|align="center"|[[Jordan Duram]]  
|align="center"|[[Jordan Duram]]  
|-
|align="center"|[[Tomas Vergis]]
|align="center"|[[Barnabas Greeley]]
|}
|}
</div>
</div>

To edit this page, please enter the words that appear below in the box (more info):

Refresh
Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)

  [] · [[]] · [[|]] · {{}} · · “” ‘’ «» ‹› „“ ‚‘ · ~ | ° &nbsp; · ± × ÷ ² ³ ½ · §
     [[Category:]] · [[:File:]] · [[Special:MyLanguage/]] · <code></code> · <nowiki></nowiki> <code><nowiki></nowiki></code> · <syntaxhighlight></syntaxhighlight> · <includeonly></includeonly> · <noinclude></noinclude> · #REDIRECT[[]] · <translate></translate> · <languages/> · {{#translation:}} · <tvar|></> · {{DEFAULTSORT:}} · <categorytree></categorytree> · <div style="clear:both;"></div> <s></s>


Your changes will be visible immediately.
  • For testing, please use the sandbox instead.
  • On talk pages, please sign your comment by typing four tildes (~~~~).

Template used on this page: