Editing Portal:Battlestar Galactica (RDM)/Season 4 Guide
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
More actions
The edit can be undone.
Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
| Latest revision | Your text | ||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
| colspan="3" valign="top" | '''Summary'''<br/> See Episode Guide Page. | | colspan="3" valign="top" | '''Summary'''<br/> See Episode Guide Page. | ||
'''Quote''' <br/> "''I'm just tired of people. Human. Cylon. Whatever.''" -- [[Galen Tyrol]] | '''Quote''' <br/> "''I'm just tired of people. Human. Cylon. Whatever.''" -- [[Galen Tyrol]] | ||
|- class="infoboxheader" | |||
| height="10" align="center" | 21 | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Image:Universal logo.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- class="infoboxheader" | |||
| colspan="3" valign="top" | '''Summary'''<br/> See Episode Guide Page. | |||
'''Quote''' <br/> "''N/A''" -- N/A | |||
|- class="infoboxheader" | |||
| height="10" align="center" | 22 | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Image:Universal logo.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- class="infoboxheader" | |||
| colspan="3" valign="top" | '''Summary'''<br/> See Episode Guide Page. | |||
'''Quote''' <br/> "''N/A''" -- N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||