Editing Main Page/Sister Projects
From the only original and legitimate Battlestar Wiki: the free-as-in-beer, non-corporate, open-content encyclopedia, analytical reference, and episode guide on all things Battlestar Galactica. Accept neither subpar substitutes nor subpar clones.
More actions
The edit can be undone.
Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
| Latest revision | Your text | ||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| width="100%" border="0" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="4" style="border: 1px solid none; text-align:center; padding:0.3em; background-color: transparent" | {| width="100%" border="0" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="4" style="border: 1px solid none; text-align:center; padding:0.3em; background-color: transparent" | ||
| align="center" | {{Click|image= | | align="center" | {{Click|image=BSG WIKI En.png|link=:en:Main Page|width=60px|height=60px}} | ||
| align="center" | {{Click|image=BSG WIKI De.png|link=:de:Hauptseite|width=60px|height=60px}} | |||
| align="center" | {{Click|image=BSG WIKI Zh.png|link=:zh:首頁|width=60px|height=60px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[: | | '''[[:en:Main Page|English version]]''' | ||
| '''[[:de:Hauptseite|German/Deutsch version]]''' | |||
| '''[[:zh:首頁|Chinese version]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{Click|image=BSG WIKI Es.png|link=:es:Portada|width=60px|height=60px}} | |||
| align="center" | {{Click|image=BSG-WIKI SM.png|link=:hb:Main Page|width=60px|height=60px}} | |||
| align="center" | {{Click|image=BSG WIKI Fr.png|link=:fr:|width=60px|height=60px}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[:es:Portada|Spanish/Español version]]''' | |||
| '''[[:hb:Main Page|Technical Research & Development Wiki]]''' | |||
| '''[[:fr:|Français version]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||