Editing Main Page/Sister Projects
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
More actions
The edit can be undone.
Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
| Latest revision | Your text | ||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| width="100%" border="0" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="4" style="border: 1px solid none; text-align:center; padding:0.3em; background-color: transparent" | {| width="100%" border="0" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="4" style="border: 1px solid none; text-align:center; padding:0.3em; background-color: transparent" | ||
| align="center" | {{Click|image= | | align="center" | {{Click|image=BSG WIKI En.png|link=:en:Main Page|width=60px|height=60px}} | ||
| align="center" | {{Click|image=BSG WIKI Es.png|link=:es:Portada|width=60px|height=60px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[: | | '''[[:en:Main Page|English version]]''' | ||
| '''[[:es:Portada|Spanish/Español version]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{Click|image=BSG WIKI De.png|link=:de:Hauptseite|width=60px|height=60px}} | |||
| align="center" | {{Click|image=BSG-WIKI SM.png|link=:hb:Main Page|width=60px|height=60px}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[:de:Hauptseite|German/Deutsch version]]''' | |||
| '''[[:hb:Main Page|Techincal Research & Development Wiki]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||