Editing Main Page/Sister Projects
From the only original and legitimate Battlestar Wiki: the free-as-in-beer, non-corporate, open-content encyclopedia, analytical reference, and episode guide on all things Battlestar Galactica. Accept neither subpar substitutes nor subpar clones.
More actions
The edit can be undone.
Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
| Latest revision | Your text | ||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| width="100%" border="0" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="4" style="border: 1px solid none; text-align:center; padding:0.3em; background-color: transparent" | {| width="100%" border="0" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="4" style="border: 1px solid none; text-align:center; padding:0.3em; background-color: transparent" | ||
| align="center" | {{Click|image= | | align="center" | {{Click|image=BSG WIKI Tr.png|link=:tr:|width=60px|height=60px}} | ||
| align="center" | {{Click|image=BSG WIKI De.png|link=:de:|width=60px|height=60px}} | |||
| align="center" | {{Click|image=BSG WIKI Zh.png|link=:zh:|width=60px|height=60px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[: | | '''[[:tr:|Turkish version]]''' | ||
| '''[[:de:|German/Deutsch version]]''' | |||
| '''[[:zh:|Chinese version]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{Click|image=BSG WIKI Es.png|link=:es:|width=60px|height=60px}} | |||
| align="center" | {{Click|image=BSG WIKI Md.png|link=:md:|width=60px|height=60px}} | |||
| align="center" | {{Click|image=BSG WIKI Fr.png|link=:fr:|width=60px|height=60px}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[:es:|Spanish/Español version]]''' | |||
| '''[[:md:|Battlestar Wiki Media Repository]]''' | |||
| '''[[:fr:|Français version]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||