Editing List of pilots
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
More actions
The edit can be undone.
Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
| Latest revision | Your text | ||
| Line 395: | Line 395: | ||
| VRO | | VRO | ||
| [[Maelstrom]]/[[Daybreak, Part II]] (KIA / Vanished) | | [[Maelstrom]]/[[Daybreak, Part II]] (KIA / Vanished) | ||
|- | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lieutenant | | Lieutenant | ||
| Line 515: | Line 520: | ||
! Qualifications | ! Qualifications | ||
! Death | ! Death | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 590: | Line 590: | ||
| [[Cole Taylor|Cole "Stinger" Taylor]] | | [[Cole Taylor|Cole "Stinger" Taylor]] | ||
| VR | | VR | ||
| [[Resurrection Ship, Part I]] | | [[Resurrection Ship, Part I]] {{TRS|The Captain's Hand}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lieutenant | | Lieutenant | ||
| Line 759: | Line 758: | ||
| V | | V | ||
| [[Black Market]] (on locker door in the weight room) | | [[Black Market]] (on locker door in the weight room) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||