Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Editing List of Persons Mentioned in The Caprican

From the only original and legitimate Battlestar Wiki: the free-as-in-beer, non-corporate, open-content encyclopedia, analytical reference, and episode guide on all things Battlestar Galactica. Accept neither subpar substitutes nor subpar clones.
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision Your text
Line 14: Line 14:
|A photo intern who [[Carl Kipp]] professed his love for, according to a blurb in his article.
|A photo intern who [[Carl Kipp]] professed his love for, according to a blurb in his article.
|[[The Top Five Overheard Eros Day Arguments]]
|[[The Top Five Overheard Eros Day Arguments]]
|{{CAP|End of Line}}
|N/A
|-
|-
|{{Inlineref|Mark Bailey|bold=N}}
|{{Inlineref|Mark Bailey|bold=N}}
Line 25: Line 25:
|[[The Bottom Five Backtalk Guests|The Bottom Five ''Backtalk'' Guests]]
|[[The Bottom Five Backtalk Guests|The Bottom Five ''Backtalk'' Guests]]
|{{CAP|Gravedancing}}
|{{CAP|Gravedancing}}
|-
|{{Inlineref|Jonas Malkas|bold=N}}
|[[Caprica City|City of Caprica]] Department of Public Works laborer who spoke of the roadwork on [[Colonial Highway 5]].
|[[Road Work on Colonial 5 Nears Completion]]
|{{CAP|End of Line}}
|-
|{{Inlineref|Althea Erasmus|bold=N}}
|[[Caprica City|City of Caprica]] Department of Public Works representative who spoke of the roadwork on [[Colonial Highway 5]].
|[[Road Work on Colonial 5 Nears Completion]]
|{{CAP|End of Line}}
|}
|}

To edit this page, please enter the words that appear below in the box (more info):

Refresh
Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)

  [] · [[]] · [[|]] · {{}} · · “” ‘’ «» ‹› „“ ‚‘ · ~ | °   · ± × ÷ ² ³ ½ · §
     [[Category:]] · [[:File:]] · [[Special:MyLanguage/]] · <code></code> · <nowiki></nowiki> <code><nowiki></nowiki></code> · <syntaxhighlight></syntaxhighlight> · <includeonly></includeonly> · <noinclude></noinclude> · #REDIRECT[[]] · <translate></translate> · <languages/> · {{#translation:}} · <tvar|></> · {{DEFAULTSORT:}} · <categorytree></categorytree> · <div style="clear:both;"></div> <s></s>


Your changes will be visible immediately.
  • For testing, please use the sandbox instead.
  • On talk pages, please sign your comment by typing four tildes (~~~~).

Templates used on this page: