Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Editing List of Michael Robert's patients

From the only original and legitimate Battlestar Wiki: the free-as-in-beer, non-corporate, open-content encyclopedia, analytical reference, and episode guide on all things Battlestar Galactica. Accept neither subpar substitutes nor subpar clones.
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision Your text
Line 1: Line 1:
The following is a list of patients who have died under [[Michael Robert]]'s care on [[New Caprica]] and ''[[Galactica (TRS)|Galactica]]'', as shown in "[[The Woman King]]".
The following is a list of patients who have died under [[Michael Robert]]'s care on [[New Caprica]] and Galactica, as shown in "[[The Woman King]]".


==New Caprica==
==New Caprica==
{|class="messagebox sortable" style="width:100%" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="2" align="center"
{|class="messagebox" style="width:100%" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="2" align="center"
|- class="infoboxheader"
|- class="infoboxheader"
!Name          !! Gender !! Age !! Cause of death        !! Colony
!Name          !! Gender !! Age !! Cause of death        !! Colony
|-
|-
|Jim Thompson    || Male  || 32  || [[Mellorak infection|Mellorak Dis.]] || [[Caprica (RDM)|Caprica]]
|J? Thompson    || Male  || 32  || [[Mellorak infection|Mellorak Dis.]] || [[The Twelve Colonies (RDM)#Caprica|Caprica]]
|-  
|-  
|{{inlineref|bold=N|Ian Radley}}     || Male  || 64  || Mellorak Dis. || [[Sagittaron|Sagittaron]]
|Ian Radley    || Male  || 64  || Mellorak Dis. || [[The Twelve Colonies (RDM)#Sagittaron|Sagittaron]]
|-  
|-  
|Brad Buskey    || Male  || 64  || Mellorak Dis. || [[Sagittaron|Sagittaron]]
|Brad Buskey    || Male  || 64  || Mellorak Dis. || [[The Twelve Colonies (RDM)#Sagittaron|Sagittaron]]
|-  
|-  
|Gordon Glen    || Male  || 64  || Mellorak Dis. || [[Sagittaron|Sagittaron]]
|Gordon Glen    || Male  || 64  || Mellorak Dis. || [[The Twelve Colonies (RDM)#Sagittaron|Sagittaron]]
|-  
|-  
|Mike Northcott || Male  || 64  || Mellorak Dis. || [[Virgon|Virgon]]
|Mike Northcott || Male  || 64  || Mellorak Dis. || [[The Twelve Colonies (RDM)#Virgon|Virgon]]
|-  
|-  
|Ian Radley<ref>This is the second instance of this name on the document on screen. It is hand-written, unlike the previous reference.</ref>    || Male  || 46  || Heart infection || [[Tauron|Tauron]]
|Ian Radley<ref>This is the second instance of this name on the document on screen. It is hand-written, unlike the previous reference.</ref>    || Male  || 46  || Heart infection || [[The Twelve Colonies (RDM)#Tauron|Tauron]]
|-  
|-  
|Bob Mcarther   || Male  || 64  || Mellorak Dis. || [[Sagittaron|Sagittaron]]
|Bob Mcarthey   || Male  || 64  || Mellorak Dis. || [[The Twelve Colonies (RDM)#Sagittaron|Sagittaron]]
|-  
|-  
|Duncan Calloney  || Male  || 71  || Pneumonia || [[Sagittaron|Sagittaron]]
|Duncan C?      || Male  || 71  || Pneumonia || [[The Twelve Colonies (RDM)#Sagittaron|Sagittaron]]
|-  
|-  
|Jack Marshall  || Male  || 65  || Mellorak Dis. || [[Sagittaron|Sagittaron]]
|Jack Marshall  || Male  || 65  || Mellorak Dis. || [[The Twelve Colonies (RDM)#Sagittaron|Sagittaron]]
|-  
|-  
|Greg Behrens   || Male  || 55 || Kidney Failure || [[Picon (RDM)|Picon]]
|Greg ???rone   || Male  || 33 || Kidney Failure || [[The Twelve Colonies (RDM)#Picon|Picon]]
|-  
|-  
|Anthony Alvaro || Male  || 44 || Mellorak Dis. || [[Sagittaron|Sagittaron]]
|Anthony Alvaro || Male  || 44  || Mellorak Dis. || [[The Twelve Colonies (RDM)#Sagittaron|Sagittaron]]
|-
|Kelly L Myer    ||Female || 67 || Mellorak Dis. || [[Sagittaron|Sagittaron]]
|-
|Steve Woland  ||Male    ||54 || Mellorak Dis. || [[Sagittaron|Sagittaron]]
|-
|Justin ??      ||Male    ||??  || ????        || [[Sagittaron|Sagittaron]]
|-
|Erin ??          ||Female  ||??  ||????    || [[Sagittaron|Sagittaron]]
|}
|}


==Galactica==
==Galactica==
{|class="messagebox sortable" style="width:100%" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="2" align="center"
==New Caprica==
{|class="messagebox" style="width:100%" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="2" align="center"
|- class="infoboxheader"
|- class="infoboxheader"
!Name          !! Gender !! Age !! Cause of death        !! Colony
!Name          !! Gender !! Age !! Cause of death        !! Colony
|-
|-
|[[Willie King]]  || Male  || 19  || Mellorak Dis. || [[Sagittaron|Sagittaron]]
|[[Willie King]]  || Male  || 19  || Mellorak Dis. || [[The Twelve Colonies (RDM)#Sagittaron|Sagittaron]]
|-
|Buckminster  ||Male    ||??  || Mellorak Dis.  || Sagittaron
|-
|}
|}


== References ==
== References ==
{{reflist}}
<div style="font-size:85%"><references/></div>


[[Category:A to Z]]
[[Category:A to Z|*]]
[[Category:Characters|*]]
[[Category:Characters|*]]
[[Category:Characters (RDM)|*]]
[[Category:Characters (RDM)|*]]
[[Category:Lists]]
[[Category:Lists|*]]
[[Category:RDM|*]]
[[Category:RDM|*]]

To edit this page, please enter the words that appear below in the box (more info):

Refresh
Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)

  [] · [[]] · [[|]] · {{}} · · “” ‘’ «» ‹› „“ ‚‘ · ~ | ° &nbsp; · ± × ÷ ² ³ ½ · §
     [[Category:]] · [[:File:]] · [[Special:MyLanguage/]] · <code></code> · <nowiki></nowiki> <code><nowiki></nowiki></code> · <syntaxhighlight></syntaxhighlight> · <includeonly></includeonly> · <noinclude></noinclude> · #REDIRECT[[]] · <translate></translate> · <languages/> · {{#translation:}} · <tvar|></> · {{DEFAULTSORT:}} · <categorytree></categorytree> · <div style="clear:both;"></div> <s></s>


Your changes will be visible immediately.
  • For testing, please use the sandbox instead.
  • On talk pages, please sign your comment by typing four tildes (~~~~).

Templates used on this page: