Editing Credits for The Oath
From the only original and legitimate Battlestar Wiki: the free-as-in-beer, non-corporate, open-content encyclopedia, analytical reference, and episode guide on all things Battlestar Galactica. Accept neither subpar substitutes nor subpar clones.
More actions
The edit can be undone.
Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
| Latest revision | Your text | ||
| Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stunt Coordinator || [[Mike Mitchell]]<br>[[Rick Pearce]] | | Stunt Coordinator || [[Mike Mitchell]]<br>[[Rick Pearce]] | ||
|- | |||
| Adama Stunt Double || [[Raymond Sammel]] | |||
|- | |||
| Stunt Rebel Marine "Bayless" || [[Jason Calder]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[William Adama|Adama]] Stunt Double || [[Raymond Sammel]] | | [[William Adama|Adama]] Stunt Double || [[Raymond Sammel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Saul Tigh|Tigh]] Stunt Double || [[Colin Decker]] | | [[Saul Tigh|Tigh]] Stunt Double || [[Colin Decker]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Thompson || [[Darryl Scheelar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stunt CIC Enlisted || [[Christopher Gordon]] | | Stunt CIC Enlisted || [[Christopher Gordon]] | ||