Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Editing Colonial battles chronology (1980)

From the only original and legitimate Battlestar Wiki: the free-as-in-beer, non-corporate, open-content encyclopedia, analytical reference, and episode guide on all things Battlestar Galactica. Accept neither subpar substitutes nor subpar clones.
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision Your text
Line 60: Line 60:
|-
|-
| class="infoboxheader" colspan="3" align="center" | '''[[The Discovery and Defense of Earth]]''' (1980 CE / 7378)
| class="infoboxheader" colspan="3" align="center" | '''[[The Discovery and Defense of Earth]]''' (1980 CE / 7378)
|-
| [[Interception of Galactican Vipers]] || 1980 CE / 7378 || "[[Galactica Discovers Earth, Part I]]"
|-  
|-  
| [[Battle for the Delphi|Battle for the ''Delphi'']] || 1980 CE / 7378 || "[[The Super Scouts, Part I]]"
| [[Battle for the Delphi|Battle for the ''Delphi'']] || 1980 CE / 7378 || "[[The Super Scouts, Part I]]"

To edit this page, please enter the words that appear below in the box (more info):

Refresh
Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)

  [] · [[]] · [[|]] · {{}} · · “” ‘’ «» ‹› „“ ‚‘ · ~ | °   · ± × ÷ ² ³ ½ · §
     [[Category:]] · [[:File:]] · [[Special:MyLanguage/]] · <code></code> · <nowiki></nowiki> <code><nowiki></nowiki></code> · <syntaxhighlight></syntaxhighlight> · <includeonly></includeonly> · <noinclude></noinclude> · #REDIRECT[[]] · <translate></translate> · <languages/> · {{#translation:}} · <tvar|></> · {{DEFAULTSORT:}} · <categorytree></categorytree> · <div style="clear:both;"></div> <s></s>


Your changes will be visible immediately.
  • For testing, please use the sandbox instead.
  • On talk pages, please sign your comment by typing four tildes (~~~~).