Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Editing Colonial battles chronology (1980)

From the only original and legitimate Battlestar Wiki: the free-as-in-beer, non-corporate, open-content encyclopedia, analytical reference, and episode guide on all things Battlestar Galactica. Accept neither subpar substitutes nor subpar clones.
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision Your text
Line 92: Line 92:
|-
|-
| [[w:World_War_II|World War II]] || 1939-1945 CE / 7337-7343 || "[[Galactica Discovers Earth, Part II]] & [[Galactica Discovers Earth, Part III|III]]"
| [[w:World_War_II|World War II]] || 1939-1945 CE / 7337-7343 || "[[Galactica Discovers Earth, Part II]] & [[Galactica Discovers Earth, Part III|III]]"
|-
| [[Duel between Apollo and Red-Eye]] || 1950 CE / 7348 || "[[The Lost Warrior]]"
|-
|-
| [[Battle at Attila]] || 1950 CE / 7348 || "[[The Young Lords]]"
| [[Battle at Attila]] || 1950 CE / 7348 || "[[The Young Lords]]"

To edit this page, please enter the words that appear below in the box (more info):

Refresh
Cancel Editing help (opens in new window)

  [] · [[]] · [[|]] · {{}} · · “” ‘’ «» ‹› „“ ‚‘ · ~ | °   · ± × ÷ ² ³ ½ · §
     [[Category:]] · [[:File:]] · [[Special:MyLanguage/]] · <code></code> · <nowiki></nowiki> <code><nowiki></nowiki></code> · <syntaxhighlight></syntaxhighlight> · <includeonly></includeonly> · <noinclude></noinclude> · #REDIRECT[[]] · <translate></translate> · <languages/> · {{#translation:}} · <tvar|></> · {{DEFAULTSORT:}} · <categorytree></categorytree> · <div style="clear:both;"></div> <s></s>


Your changes will be visible immediately.
  • For testing, please use the sandbox instead.
  • On talk pages, please sign your comment by typing four tildes (~~~~).