Editing Battlestar Wiki:Interwiki
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
More actions
The edit can be undone.
Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
| Latest revision | Your text | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MemoryAlpha || [[:MemoryAlpha:Main Page|MemoryAlpha]] ||<code><nowiki>http://memory-alpha.org/en/wiki/$1</nowiki></code> | |MemoryAlpha || [[:MemoryAlpha:Main Page|MemoryAlpha]] ||<code><nowiki>http://memory-alpha.org/en/wiki/$1</nowiki></code> | ||
|- | |||
|Scifipedia || [[:Scifipedia:Main Page|Scifipedia]] ||<code><nowiki>http://scifipedia.scifi.com/index.php/$1</nowiki></code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Wookieepedia || [[:Wookieepedia:Main Page|Wookieepedia]] ||<code><nowiki>http://starwars.wikia.com/wiki/$1</nowiki></code> | |Wookieepedia || [[:Wookieepedia:Main Page|Wookieepedia]] ||<code><nowiki>http://starwars.wikia.com/wiki/$1</nowiki></code> | ||
|- | |||
|4400 || [[:4400:Main Page|The 4400 Wiki]] ||<code><nowiki>http://the4400wiki.com/$1</nowiki></code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lostpedia || [[:Lostpedia:Main Page|Lostpedia (current lang)]] ||<code><nowiki>http://lang.lostpedia.com/$1</nowiki></code><ref>If your language does not exist on Lostpedia, it will be linked to the English version.</ref> | |Lostpedia || [[:Lostpedia:Main Page|Lostpedia (current lang)]] ||<code><nowiki>http://lang.lostpedia.com/$1</nowiki></code><ref>If your language does not exist on Lostpedia, it will be linked to the English version.</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|ew || [[:ew:Main Page|Eureka Wiki (current lang)]] ||<code><nowiki>http://lang.eurkeawiki.org/$1</nowiki></code><ref>If your language does not exist on Eureka, it will be linked to the English version</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|FlashGordonWiki || [[:FlashGordonWiki:Main Page|Flash Gordon Wiki]] ||<code><nowiki>http://flashgordon.wikia.com/wiki/$1</nowiki></code> | |FlashGordonWiki || [[:FlashGordonWiki:Main Page|Flash Gordon Wiki]] ||<code><nowiki>http://flashgordon.wikia.com/wiki/$1</nowiki></code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|m-w || [[m-w:|Merriam-Webster dictionary]] || <code><nowiki>http://www.m-w.com/dictionary/$2</nowiki></code> | |m-w || [[m-w:|Merriam-Webster dictionary]] || <code><nowiki>http://www.m-w.com/dictionary/$2</nowiki></code> | ||
|- | |||
|rc || [[rc:|Robot Chicken wiki]] || <code><nowiki>http://www.robotchicken.org/index.php?title=$1</nowiki></code> | |||
|- | |||
|SW || [[:SW:|Sanctuary Wiki]] || <code><nowiki>http://www.sanctuarywiki.org/wiki/$1</nowiki></code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||