List of Former The A-Team Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
(→Cast: + Heasley) |
Fisher 2000 (talk | contribs) (→Crew) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frank Lupo]] || Series Co-Creator || N/A | | [[Frank Lupo]] || Series Co-Creator || N/A | ||
|- | |||
|[[Christian I. Nyby II]] | |||
|Director | |||
|"Children of Jamestown"; "Black Day at Black Rock";"The Only Church in Town";"When You Comin' Back, Range Rider?", Part I & Part II | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rod Holcomb]] | |||
|Director | |||
|"Mexican Slayride" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:00, 8 June 2023
| |||||
Part of the series on | |
This is a listing of cast and crew members from The A-Team television series, including their appearances and roles in that series.