List of Former Star Wars Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (→Video games: Including James Horan) |
(→Video games: Including Wally Wingert) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[James Horan]] || [[Wookieepedia:Antes Beladar|Antes Beladar]], [[Wookieepedia:Gallo|Boss Gallo]], [[Wookieepedia:Rebel combat speeder|Combat speeder]] driver, and Missile stormtrooper<br>Additional voices<br>Additional voices || ''[[Wookieepedia:Star Wars: Galactic Battlegrounds|Star Wars: Galactic Battlegrounds]]''<br>''Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic''<br>''Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic II: The Sith Lords'' | | [[James Horan]] || [[Wookieepedia:Antes Beladar|Antes Beladar]], [[Wookieepedia:Gallo|Boss Gallo]], [[Wookieepedia:Rebel combat speeder|Combat speeder]] driver, and Missile stormtrooper<br>Additional voices<br>Additional voices || ''[[Wookieepedia:Star Wars: Galactic Battlegrounds|Star Wars: Galactic Battlegrounds]]''<br>''Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic''<br>''Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic II: The Sith Lords'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wally Wingert]] || [[Wookieepedia:Reti|Reti]]<br>Reti and [[Wookieepedia:Nym|Nym]] pilot #3<br>[[Wookieepedia:Bendix Fust|Bendix Fust]], [[Wookieepedia:Jervis Gloom|Jervis Gloom]] and Male civilian #1 || ''[[Wookieepedia:Star Wars: Starfighter|Star Wars: Starfighter]]''<br>''[[Wookieepedia:Star Wars: Jedi Starfighter|Star Wars: Jedi Starfighter]]''<br>''Star Wars: Bounty Hunter'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Samuel Witwer]] || [[Wookieepedia:Anakin Skywalker|Darth Vader]]'s [[Wookieepedia:Secret Apprentice|Secret Apprentice]] || ''[[Wookieepedia:Star Wars: The Force Unleashed (video game)|Star Wars: The Force Unleashed]]'' | | [[Samuel Witwer]] || [[Wookieepedia:Anakin Skywalker|Darth Vader]]'s [[Wookieepedia:Secret Apprentice|Secret Apprentice]] || ''[[Wookieepedia:Star Wars: The Force Unleashed (video game)|Star Wars: The Force Unleashed]]'' |
Revision as of 05:06, 23 November 2007
| |||||
Part of the series on | |