List of Former Star Wars Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
(Including Robin Atkin Downes) |
m (→Video games: Including James Horan) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Robin Atkin Downes]] || Supply ship co-pilot<br>[[Wookieepedia:Griff Vao|Griff Vao]], [[Wookieepedia:Mekel|Mekel]], [[Wookieepedia:Black Vulkars|Vulkar]] Mechanic, and additional voices<br>[[Wookieepedia:Sarkli|Sarkli]], Rebel Soldier 1, Stormtrooper 2, Commander 3, and Wingman 4<br>Additional voices<br>[[Wookieepedia:Mitth'raw'nuruodo|Grand Admiral Thrawn]], [[Wookieepedia:Noghri|Noghri]], and additional voices || ''Star Wars: Bounty Hunter''<br>''[[Wookieepedia:Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic|Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic]]''<br>''[[Wookieepedia:Star Wars: Rogue Squadron III: Rebel Strike|Star Wars: Rogue Squadron III: Rebel Strike]]''<br>''[[Wookieepedia:Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic II: The Sith Lords|Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic II: The Sith Lords]]''<br>''[[Wookieepedia:Star Wars: Empire at War|Star Wars: Empire at War]]'' | | [[Robin Atkin Downes]] || Supply ship co-pilot<br>[[Wookieepedia:Griff Vao|Griff Vao]], [[Wookieepedia:Mekel|Mekel]], [[Wookieepedia:Black Vulkars|Vulkar]] Mechanic, and additional voices<br>[[Wookieepedia:Sarkli|Sarkli]], Rebel Soldier 1, Stormtrooper 2, Commander 3, and Wingman 4<br>Additional voices<br>[[Wookieepedia:Mitth'raw'nuruodo|Grand Admiral Thrawn]], [[Wookieepedia:Noghri|Noghri]], and additional voices || ''Star Wars: Bounty Hunter''<br>''[[Wookieepedia:Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic|Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic]]''<br>''[[Wookieepedia:Star Wars: Rogue Squadron III: Rebel Strike|Star Wars: Rogue Squadron III: Rebel Strike]]''<br>''[[Wookieepedia:Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic II: The Sith Lords|Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic II: The Sith Lords]]''<br>''[[Wookieepedia:Star Wars: Empire at War|Star Wars: Empire at War]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[James Horan]] || [[Wookieepedia:Antes Beladar|Antes Beladar]], [[Wookieepedia:Gallo|Boss Gallo]], [[Wookieepedia:Rebel combat speeder|Combat speeder]] driver, and Missile stormtrooper<br>Additional voices<br>Additional voices || ''[[Wookieepedia:Star Wars: Galactic Battlegrounds|Star Wars: Galactic Battlegrounds]]''<br>''Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic''<br>''Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic II: The Sith Lords'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Samuel Witwer]] || [[Wookieepedia:Anakin Skywalker|Darth Vader]]'s [[Wookieepedia:Secret Apprentice|Secret Apprentice]] || ''[[Wookieepedia:Star Wars: The Force Unleashed (video game)|Star Wars: The Force Unleashed]]'' | | [[Samuel Witwer]] || [[Wookieepedia:Anakin Skywalker|Darth Vader]]'s [[Wookieepedia:Secret Apprentice|Secret Apprentice]] || ''[[Wookieepedia:Star Wars: The Force Unleashed (video game)|Star Wars: The Force Unleashed]]'' |
Revision as of 12:47, 21 November 2007
| |||||
Part of the series on | |