List of Former Star Trek Cast and Crew (Caprica): Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (+Roger R. Cross) |
(→Cast: +Patrick Massett, a writer) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brian Markinson]] || [[MemoryAlpha:Vorin|Vorin]]<br>[[MemoryAlpha:Elias Giger|Elias Giger]]<br>[[MemoryAlpha:Peter Durst|Peter Durst]] and [[MemoryAlpha:Sulan|Sulan]] || ''[[MemoryAlpha:Star Trek: The Next Generation|TNG]]''<br>''[[MemoryAlpha:Star Trek: Deep Space Nine|DS9]]''<br>''[[MemoryAlpha:Star Trek: Voyager|VOY]]'' || "[[MemoryAlpha:Homeward (episode)|Homeward]]"<br>"[[MemoryAlpha:In the Cards (episode)|In the Cards]]"<br>"[[MemoryAlpha:Cathexis (episode)|Cathexis]]" and "[[MemoryAlpha:Faces (episode)|Faces]]" | | [[Brian Markinson]] || [[MemoryAlpha:Vorin|Vorin]]<br>[[MemoryAlpha:Elias Giger|Elias Giger]]<br>[[MemoryAlpha:Peter Durst|Peter Durst]] and [[MemoryAlpha:Sulan|Sulan]] || ''[[MemoryAlpha:Star Trek: The Next Generation|TNG]]''<br>''[[MemoryAlpha:Star Trek: Deep Space Nine|DS9]]''<br>''[[MemoryAlpha:Star Trek: Voyager|VOY]]'' || "[[MemoryAlpha:Homeward (episode)|Homeward]]"<br>"[[MemoryAlpha:In the Cards (episode)|In the Cards]]"<br>"[[MemoryAlpha:Cathexis (episode)|Cathexis]]" and "[[MemoryAlpha:Faces (episode)|Faces]]" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Patrick Massett]] || [[MemoryAlpha:Duras, son of Ja'rod|Duras]] || ''TNG'' || "[[MemoryAlpha:Sins of the Father (episode)|Sins of the Father]]" and "[[MemoryAlpha:Reunion (episode)|Reunion]]" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:40, 7 February 2009
Part of the series on | |
This is the list of former Star Trek Cast and Crew who are working on Caprica.
Star Trek Acronyms
- TNG: The Next Generation
- DS9: Deep Space Nine
- VOY: Voyager
- ENT: Enterprise