List of Former Dark Angel Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
(Re-arranged and delinked since the articles no longer exist.) |
(+ Nana Visitor and formatting episodes) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Actor !! Character !! Episode | !Actor !! Character !! Episode | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[James Ashcroft]] || Deputy Hallahan || Haven | | [[James Ashcroft]] || Deputy Hallahan || "Haven" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Eric Breker]] || Agent #1 || The Berrisford Agenda | | [[Eric Breker]] || Agent #1 || "The Berrisford Agenda" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Terry Chen]] || S1W Member || Brainiac | | [[Terry Chen]] || S1W Member || "Brainiac" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nicki Clyne]] || Fixit || Bag 'Em | | [[Nicki Clyne]] || Fixit || "Bag 'Em" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mike Dopud]] || Cop #3 || Two | | [[Mike Dopud]] || Cop #3 || "Two" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aaron Douglas]] || Hotel Clerk || Exposure | | [[Aaron Douglas]] || Hotel Clerk || "Exposure" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Michael Eklund]] || Officer Miller || Flushed | | [[Michael Eklund]] || Officer Miller || "Flushed" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lorena Gale]] || Teacher || Hit a Sista Back | | [[Lorena Gale]] || Teacher || "Hit a Sista Back" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Susan Hogan]] || Aunt Margo || Art Attack | | [[Susan Hogan]] || Aunt Margo || "Art Attack" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alessandro Juliani]] || Druid || Pilot: Part 1, C.R.E.A.M., 411 on the DL, | | [[Alessandro Juliani]] || Druid || "Pilot: Part 1", "C.R.E.A.M.", "411 on the DL", "She Ain't Heavy" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Colin Lawrence]] || Sgt. O'Neill || ...and Jesus Brought a Casserole, Polo Locco, | | [[Colin Lawrence]] || Sgt. O'Neill || "...and Jesus Brought a Casserole", "Polo Locco", "The Kidz Are Aiight" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tiffany Lyndall-Knight]] || TV Commercial Lady || Brainiac | | [[Tiffany Lyndall-Knight]] || TV Commercial Lady || "Brainiac" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[John Mann]] || British Eddie || Two | | [[John Mann]] || British Eddie || "Two", "Some Assembly Required" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kandyse McClure]] || Annie Fisher || Hello, Goodbye | | [[Kandyse McClure]] || Annie Fisher || "Hello, Goodbye"; "Dawg Day Afternoon" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ty Olsson]] || Mario, Driver || The Berrisford Agenda | | [[Ty Olsson]] || Mario, Driver || "The Berrisford Agenda", "Pilot: Part 1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grace Park]] || Female Breeding X-5 || Designate This | | [[Grace Park]] || Female Breeding X-5 || "Designate This" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tahmoh Penikett]] || N.D. Cop #1 || Freak Nation | | [[Tahmoh Penikett]] || N.D. Cop #1 || "Freak Nation" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Callum Keith Rennie]] || Sheriff Lamar || Exposure | | [[Callum Keith Rennie]] || Sheriff Lamar || "Exposure" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ryan Robbins]] || Arnie Haas || Art Attack | | [[Ryan Robbins]] || Arnie Haas || "Art Attack", "Pilot: Part 1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rekha Sharma]] || Dr. Beverly Shankar || Hello, Goodbye, Love in Vein, Radar Love, Pollo Loco, | | [[Rekha Sharma]] || Dr. Beverly Shankar || "Hello, Goodbye", "Love in Vein", "Radar Love", "Pollo Loco", "Art Attack" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sebastian Spence]] || Charles Smith || Hit a Sista Back | | [[Sebastian Spence]] || Charles Smith || "Hit a Sista Back" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Nana Visitor]] || Dr. Elizabeth Renfro/Madame X || "Designate This", "...and Jesus Brought a Casserole", "Meow", "Hit a Sista Back", "I and I Am a Camera", "Pollo Loco" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Connor Widdows]] || Bugler || "Bag 'Em" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Sam Witwer]] || Marrow || "Love in Vein" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Eileen Pedde]] || Hannah Sukova || Pilot: Part 1, Pilot: Part 2 and Heat | | [[Rick Worthy]] || Lieutenant Clemente || "Freak Nation" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Eileen Pedde]] || Hannah Sukova || "Pilot: Part 1", "Pilot: Part 2" and "Heat" | |||
|} | |} | ||