List of Former Dark Angel Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
No edit summary |
(updating list) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Michael Eklund]] || Officer Miller || [[w: Flushed (Dark Angel)|Flushed]] | | [[Michael Eklund]] || Officer Miller || [[w: Flushed (Dark Angel)|Flushed]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tahmoh Penikett]] || N.D. Cop #1 || [[w:Freak Nation|Freak Nation]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rekha Sharma]] || Dr. Beverly Shankar || Hello, Goodbye, [[w:Love in Vein|Love in Vein]], [[w:Radar Love (Dark Angel)|Radar Love]], [[w:Pollo Loco|Pollo Loco]], [[w:Art Attack (Dark Angel)|Art Attack]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sam Witwer]] || Marrow || [[w:Love in Vein|Love in Vein]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Colin Lawrence]] || Sgt. O'Neill || [[w:...and Jesus Brought a Casserole|...and Jesus Brought a Casserole]], [[w: Polo Locco|Polo Locco]], [[w: The Kidz Are Aiight|The Kidz Are Aiight]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sebastian Spence]] ||Charles Smith|| [[w: Hit a Sista Back|Hit a Sista Back]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ty Olsson]] || Mario, Driver || [[w: The Berrisford Agenda|The Berrisford Agenda]], [[w: Pilot (Dark Angel|Pilot: Part 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ryan Robbins]] ||Arnie Haas|| [[w: Art Attack (Dark Angel)|Art Attack]], [[w: Pilot (Dark Angel)|Pilot: Part 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rick Worthy]] ||Lieutenant Clemente|| [[w: Freak Nation|Freak Nation]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tiffany Lyndall-Knight]] ||TV Commercial Lady|| [[w: Brainiac (Dark Angel)|Brainiac]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eileen Pedde]] ||Hannah Sukova|| [[w: Pilot (Dark Angel)|Pilot: Part 1, Pilot: Part 2]], [[w: Heat (Dark Angel)|Heat]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eric Breker]] ||Agent #1|| [[w: The Berrisford Agenda|The Berrisford Agenda]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Terry Chen]] ||S1W Member|| [[w: Brainiac (Dark Angel)|Brainiac]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[James Ashcroft]] ||Deputy Hallahan|| [[w: Haven (Dark Angel)|Haven]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mike Dopud]] ||Cop #3|| [[w: Two (Dark Angel|Two]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Susan Hogan]] ||Aunt Margo|| [[w: Art Attack (Dark Angel)|Art Attack]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==See also== | ==See also== |