List of Former Dark Angel Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
(+ Nana Visitor and formatting episodes) |
(Including Craig Veroni) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grace Park]] || Female Breeding X-5 || "Designate This" | | [[Grace Park]] || Female Breeding X-5 || "Designate This" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Eileen Pedde]] || Hannah Sukova || "Pilot: Part 1", "Pilot: Part 2" and "Heat" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tahmoh Penikett]] || N.D. Cop #1 || "Freak Nation" | | [[Tahmoh Penikett]] || N.D. Cop #1 || "Freak Nation" | ||
Line 45: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sebastian Spence]] || Charles Smith || "Hit a Sista Back" | | [[Sebastian Spence]] || Charles Smith || "Hit a Sista Back" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Craig Veroni]] || Otto Gottlieb || "Gill Girl", "Medium Is the Message", "Harbor Lights", "Exposure", "Hello, Goodbye", "Dawg Day Afternoon", "She Ain't Heavy", "Love Among the Runes", and "Freak Nation" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nana Visitor]] || Dr. Elizabeth Renfro/Madame X || "Designate This", "...and Jesus Brought a Casserole", "Meow", "Hit a Sista Back", "I and I Am a Camera", "Pollo Loco" | | [[Nana Visitor]] || Dr. Elizabeth Renfro/Madame X || "Designate This", "...and Jesus Brought a Casserole", "Meow", "Hit a Sista Back", "I and I Am a Camera", "Pollo Loco" | ||
Line 53: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rick Worthy]] || Lieutenant Clemente || "Freak Nation" | | [[Rick Worthy]] || Lieutenant Clemente || "Freak Nation" | ||
|} | |} | ||