List of Former Babylon 5 Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (→Cast: +Cosie Costa) |
m (+Teryl Rothery) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Paul Perri]] || Sniper || "[[w:Ceremonies of Light and Dark|Ceremonies of Light and Dark]]" | | [[Paul Perri]] || Sniper || "[[w:Ceremonies of Light and Dark|Ceremonies of Light and Dark]]" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Teryl Rothery]] || ISN reporter Ms. Chambers || ''[[w:Babylon 5: The Lost Tales|Babylon 5: The Lost Tales]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dwight Schultz]] || Amis || "[[w:The Long Dark|The Long Dark]]" | | [[Dwight Schultz]] || Amis || "[[w:The Long Dark|The Long Dark]]" | ||
Line 28: | Line 30: | ||
| [[Louis Turenne]] || Draal<br>Brother Theo || "A Voice in the Wilderness"<br>"[[w:Convictions (Babylon 5)|Convictions]]", "[[w:Passing Through Gethsemane|Passing Through Gethsemane]]", and "[[w:And the Rock Cried Out, No Hiding Place|And the Rock Cried Out, No Hiding Place]]" | | [[Louis Turenne]] || Draal<br>Brother Theo || "A Voice in the Wilderness"<br>"[[w:Convictions (Babylon 5)|Convictions]]", "[[w:Passing Through Gethsemane|Passing Through Gethsemane]]", and "[[w:And the Rock Cried Out, No Hiding Place|And the Rock Cried Out, No Hiding Place]]" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Veroni]] || Guard || '' | | [[Craig Veroni]] || Guard || ''Babylon 5: The Lost Tales'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alex Zahara]] || Dulann || ''Babylon 5: The Legend of the Rangers'' | | [[Alex Zahara]] || Dulann || ''Babylon 5: The Legend of the Rangers'' |
Revision as of 19:00, 13 February 2010
| |||||
Part of the series on | |