List of Former Babylon 5 Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (Including Curt Lowens and Louis Turenne) |
m (→Cast: +Cosie Costa) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ian Abercrombie]] || Correlilmurzon || "[[w:Acts of Sacrifice|Acts of Sacrifice]]" | | [[Ian Abercrombie]] || Correlilmurzon || "[[w:Acts of Sacrifice|Acts of Sacrifice]]" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cosie Costa]] || Abbut || "[[w:Deathwalker|Deathwalker]]" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Anthony De Longis]] || Harry || "[[w:Whatever Happened to Mr. Garibaldi?|Whatever Happened to Mr. Garibaldi?]]" | | [[Anthony De Longis]] || Harry || "[[w:Whatever Happened to Mr. Garibaldi?|Whatever Happened to Mr. Garibaldi?]]" |
Revision as of 18:10, 25 August 2008
| |||||
Part of the series on | |