List of Former Babylon 5 Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
(EJO was not in B5) |
(→Crew) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Timothy Albee]] || Visual effects<br>Computer graphics animator || [[w:Day of the Dead (Babylon 5)|Day of the Dead]]<br>''[[w:Babylon 5: Thirdspace|Babylon 5: Thirdspace]]'' | | [[Timothy Albee]] || Visual effects<br>Computer graphics animator || [[w:Day of the Dead (Babylon 5)|Day of the Dead]]<br>''[[w:Babylon 5: Thirdspace|Babylon 5: Thirdspace]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Adam "Mojo" Lebowitz]] || Visual effects supervisor || ''[[w:Babylon 5|Babylon 5]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Patricia Murray]] || Prosthetics artist || ''[[w:Babylon 5: The Legend of the Rangers|Babylon 5: The Legend of the Rangers]]'' | | [[Patricia Murray]] || Prosthetics artist || ''[[w:Babylon 5: The Legend of the Rangers|Babylon 5: The Legend of the Rangers]]'' |
Revision as of 10:43, 16 May 2008
| |||||
Part of the series on | |