List of Former Babylon 5 Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (→Cast: +Cosie Costa) |
m (Text replacement - ""," to ","") |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| [[Doug Hale]] || Derek Mitchell (ISN "Nightside" Host) || "[[w:The Deconstruction of Falling Stars|The Deconstruction of Falling Stars]]" | | [[Doug Hale]] || Derek Mitchell (ISN "Nightside" Host) || "[[w:The Deconstruction of Falling Stars|The Deconstruction of Falling Stars]]" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rance Howard]] || David Sheridan || "[[w:Severed Dreams|Severed Dreams]]" | | [[Rance Howard]] || David Sheridan || "[[w:Severed Dreams|Severed Dreams]]," "[[w:Interludes and Examinations|Interludes and Examinations]]," and "[[w:Rising Star (Babylon 5)|Rising Star]]" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Campbell Lane]] || Alien Captain || ''[[w:Babylon 5: The Legend of the Rangers|Babylon 5: The Legend of the Rangers]]'' | | [[Campbell Lane]] || Alien Captain || ''[[w:Babylon 5: The Legend of the Rangers|Babylon 5: The Legend of the Rangers]]'' | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Paul Perri]] || Sniper || "[[w:Ceremonies of Light and Dark|Ceremonies of Light and Dark]]" | | [[Paul Perri]] || Sniper || "[[w:Ceremonies of Light and Dark|Ceremonies of Light and Dark]]" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Teryl Rothery]] || ISN reporter Ms. Chambers || ''[[w:Babylon 5: The Lost Tales|Babylon 5: The Lost Tales]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dwight Schultz]] || Amis || "[[w:The Long Dark|The Long Dark]]" | | [[Dwight Schultz]] || Amis || "[[w:The Long Dark|The Long Dark]]" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Louis Turenne]] || Draal<br>Brother Theo || "A Voice in the Wilderness"<br>"[[w:Convictions (Babylon 5)|Convictions]]" | | [[Louis Turenne]] || Draal<br>Brother Theo || "A Voice in the Wilderness"<br>"[[w:Convictions (Babylon 5)|Convictions]]," "[[w:Passing Through Gethsemane|Passing Through Gethsemane]]," and "[[w:And the Rock Cried Out, No Hiding Place|And the Rock Cried Out, No Hiding Place]]" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Veroni]] || Guard || '' | | [[Craig Veroni]] || Guard || ''Babylon 5: The Lost Tales'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alex Zahara]] || Dulann || ''Babylon 5: The Legend of the Rangers'' | | [[Alex Zahara]] || Dulann || ''Babylon 5: The Legend of the Rangers'' |
Latest revision as of 04:08, 22 February 2024
| |||||
Part of the series on | |