List of Former Babylon 5 Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
(→Crew) |
(+ Doug Hale) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Actor !! Character !! Episode | !Actor !! Character !! Episode | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Anthony De Longis]] || Harry || [[w:Whatever Happened to Mr. Garibaldi?|Whatever Happened to Mr. Garibaldi?]] | | [[Anthony De Longis]] || Harry || "[[w:Whatever Happened to Mr. Garibaldi?|Whatever Happened to Mr. Garibaldi?]]" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Doug Hale]] || Derek Mitchell (ISN "Nightside" Host) || "[[w:The Deconstruction of Falling Stars|The Deconstruction of Falling Stars]]" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Paul Perri]] || Sniper || [[w:Ceremonies of Light and Dark|Ceremonies of Light and Dark]] | | [[Rance Howard]] || David Sheridan || "[[w:Severed Dreams|Severed Dreams]]", "[[w:Interludes and Examinations|Interludes and Examinations]]", and "[[w:Rising Star (Babylon 5)|Rising Star]]" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Paul Perri]] || Sniper || "[[w:Ceremonies of Light and Dark|Ceremonies of Light and Dark]]" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alex Zahara]] || Dulann || ''[[w:Babylon 5: The Legend of the Rangers|Babylon 5: The Legend of the Rangers]]'' | | [[Alex Zahara]] || Dulann || ''[[w:Babylon 5: The Legend of the Rangers|Babylon 5: The Legend of the Rangers]]'' |
Revision as of 18:09, 16 May 2008
| |||||
Part of the series on | |