List of Former The A-Team Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
(initial creation) |
m (Text replacement - ""," to ","") |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dennis Haysbert]] || Psych Ward Staff || "One More Time" | | [[Dennis Haysbert]] || Psych Ward Staff || "One More Time" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Marla Heasley]] || Tawnia Baker || "The Bend in the River," Part I & II; "Curtain Call"; "Deadly Maneuvers"; "Chopping Spree"; "It's a Desert Out There"; "Pure-Dee Poison"; "Say It with Bullets"; "The Battle of Bel Air"; "Bad Time on the Border" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dwight Schultz]] || Capt. H.M. "Howling Mad" Murdock || Season 1—5 | | [[Dwight Schultz]] || Capt. H.M. "Howling Mad" Murdock || Season 1—5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Crew== | ==Crew== | ||
{|class="messagebox sortable" style="width:100%" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="2" align="center" | {|class="messagebox sortable" style="width:100%" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="2" align="center" | ||
Line 21: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frank Lupo]] || Series Co-Creator || N/A | | [[Frank Lupo]] || Series Co-Creator || N/A | ||
|- | |||
|[[Christian I. Nyby II]] | |||
|Director | |||
|"Children of Jamestown"; "Black Day at Black Rock";"The Only Church in Town";"When You Comin' Back, Range Rider?," Part I & Part II | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rod Holcomb]] | |||
|Director | |||
|"Mexican Slayride" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 04:26, 22 February 2024
| |||||
Part of the series on | |
This is a listing of cast and crew members from The A-Team television series, including their appearances and roles in that series.